Small Town Creations

Contact the business

Small Town Creations Handmade decor, gifts, apparel, wood signs, crochet, 3D Prints & more.

Trendy 6 7 Christmas Cookie Ornament 🎄These are 3D printed and a super cute addition to your Christmas tree!! These 7 ar...
10/20/2026

Trendy 6 7 Christmas Cookie Ornament 🎄

These are 3D printed and a super cute addition to your Christmas tree!!

These 7 are the only ones I have made at this time. If there’s lots of interest I’ll make more. 🎅🏼

$10e

Pick up in Arnprior or Haley Station. Can ship for the cost of postage.

Custom made sweaters, t-shirts & long sleeve shirts. Perfect for any sport or activity you’re cheering on! 🏒⚽️⚾️💃🏽Name &...
10/19/2026

Custom made sweaters, t-shirts & long sleeve shirts. Perfect for any sport or activity you’re cheering on! 🏒⚽️⚾️💃🏽

Name & number/little symbol on the sleeve cuff is included in the price - if wanting a design on the back it will cost more.

All custom designs welcome - these are just a few I’ve made in the past. Available in over 30 colours and in most sizes. 🫶🏼 The possibilities are endless so please reach out with your ideas and I’ll make it happen!

Crewneck sweaters $45ea
Tshirts $25
Hoodies $60
Full Zip Hoodie $65
(Plus sizes +$5)
Toddler and youth sizes available as well.

Pick up in Arnprior or Haley Station & I can ship for the cost of postage.

With the colder months ahead, October will be my last month till spring that’s I’ll be offering these porch signs, so ge...
10/19/2026

With the colder months ahead, October will be my last month till spring that’s I’ll be offering these porch signs, so get your orders in now! I will not be accepting any new orders after October 30th. 🎃

Custom 4ft porch signs for sale, perfect to decorate your front porch for any season!🌺💕🐾 I can do any design you like. I have many designs available just send me a pm and I’ll send you what I have. Can also do anything custom!🥰🌻Possibilities are endless! ☀️🏕️

Will be clear coated for outdoor protection!

🌷$60e for basic design/stained one colour
🌷$65e for intricate designs/the ones with the boarder & painted more then 2 colours

**Final sale, no refunds on personalized items**Receipt will be issued once paid & a design mock up will be provided for approval**

Allow 10-12 days turn around (with the possibility of taking an extra day or two if the weather isn’t cooperative ei. Rain 🌧️ )

Located in Haley Station but provide porch pick up in Arnprior at my dads 💕

Trendy new Squishy ornaments have landed!!They come personalized with a name, 2 wood beads & a bow 🎀 $12e for MDF (like ...
10/19/2026

Trendy new Squishy ornaments have landed!!

They come personalized with a name, 2 wood beads & a bow 🎀

$12e for MDF (like the first pic & non breakable)
$15e for Ceramic/Porcelain (breakable)

A handful of others designs are available as seen in the photos & as always I can do anything custom.

🩷🩷
10/18/2026

🩷🩷

🐿️ 🐿️
10/18/2026

🐿️ 🐿️

New cute Halloween design 🧡 Can be done on any colour of tshirt or sweater! Tshirt $25Crewneck sweater $45Hoodie $60Plus...
10/18/2026

New cute Halloween design 🧡 Can be done on any colour of tshirt or sweater!

Tshirt $25
Crewneck sweater $45
Hoodie $60
Plus sizes +$5

Loving this design!! 🩶💚
10/18/2026

Loving this design!! 🩶💚

Always will be!❤️🇨🇦
10/18/2026

Always will be!❤️🇨🇦

Happy October 🎃 In celebration of one of my favourite months, all earrings are NOW $5/pair!! 👻 Custom 3D Printed Earring...
10/17/2026

Happy October 🎃

In celebration of one of my favourite months, all earrings are NOW $5/pair!! 👻

Custom 3D Printed Earrings - made by me! 🫶🏼🎃

These fun little earrings are ready for spooky season! 👻🧡 Each pair comes individually wrapped, making them perfect for easy gifting, and every pair includes rubber backings.

✨ Limited quantities available!
What you see is what I have. I will not be accepting custom earring orders. Once this batch is gone, that’s it for this season!

Keep an eye out though, Christmas earrings will be coming in the next couple of months!

$5/pair

Pick up available in Arnprior or Haley Station
📦 Shipping available for the cost of postage

Small Town Creations 🩷

Address

Haley Station, ON
K0J1Y0

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 4pm
Tuesday 9am - 4pm
Wednesday 9am - 4pm
Thursday 9am - 4pm
Friday 9am - 4pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Small Town Creations posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Small Town Creations:

Shortcuts

Share