For You Consignment

Call Website

For You Consignment For You Consignment specializes in providing the best previously loved clothing London has to offer at prices that keep you coming back! purses and jewelry.

Are you someone who's always up to date on today's fashions? Changing your wardrobe every season. Why not make money and bring your items to For You Consignment. Once the item is sold you get 35% of whatever it sells for. Our target market is the young family. We accept young women, young men & children's gently used clothing, footwear. Items that are no more than 3 years old.

10/16/2026

October 16th 2026

Need a bag? We got something for you Backpack $6.98Roots backpack $6.98Dickies backpack $6.98
10/15/2026

Need a bag? We got something for you

Backpack $6.98
Roots backpack $6.98
Dickies backpack $6.98

October 15th 2026Christmas pj shirt $ 7.98Disney pjs $7.98Blue Jays shirt $7.98
10/15/2026

October 15th 2026

Christmas pj shirt $ 7.98
Disney pjs $7.98
Blue Jays shirt $7.98

Spotlight post October 14th 2026Dragon Ball Goku jacket  $8.98Harley Davidson shirt  $6.98Black Tape Sweatshirt  $7.98RW...
10/15/2026

Spotlight post October 14th 2026

Dragon Ball Goku jacket $8.98
Harley Davidson shirt $6.98
Black Tape Sweatshirt $7.98
RW&CO jacket $7.98
Cabin Creek Jacket $8.98

10/15/2026

October 15th 2026

10/14/2026

October 14th 2026

Address

London, ON

Opening Hours

Tuesday 11am - 6pm
Wednesday 11am - 6pm
Thursday 11am - 6pm
Friday 11am - 6pm
Saturday 11am - 6pm

Telephone

+15198504767

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when For You Consignment posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category