Triple Tees

Contact the business

Triple Tees Small town roots. Big tee energy. Three sisters bringing trendy hometown apparel to you!

🚨 SATURDAY SPECIAL 🚨
10/24/2026

🚨 SATURDAY SPECIAL 🚨

🤩 Y’ALL LOVED THESE SO MUCH, WE’RE RUNNING THEM ONE MORE DAY! ❤️💙These turned out SO GOOD, and we just had to give y’all...
10/24/2026

🤩 Y’ALL LOVED THESE SO MUCH, WE’RE RUNNING THEM ONE MORE DAY! ❤️💙

These turned out SO GOOD, and we just had to give y’all one more chance to grab one! 😍🙌

🔥 TODAY ONLY SALE! 🔥 we can do any team/school!

❤️ $19 Gildan Sweatshirts
➕ Plus tax
➕ $4 extra for sizes 2X and up

❤️🖤 LOUISVILLE FANS… THIS ONE’S FOR YOU! 🖤❤️👇 WHO’S READY TO REP THE CARDS?!Youth: Gildan/softstyle tee: $13Bella canvas...
10/23/2026

❤️🖤 LOUISVILLE FANS… THIS ONE’S FOR YOU! 🖤❤️

👇 WHO’S READY TO REP THE CARDS?!

Youth:
Gildan/softstyle tee: $13
Bella canvas: $14
Comfort colors: $17
Gildan sweatshirt: $20
Performance drifit hooded long sleeve: $24
Comfort colors hoodie: $32

Adult:
Gildan/softstyle tee: $15
Bella canvas tee: $17
Comfort colors tee: $20
Gildan sweatshirt: $21
Performance drifit hooded long sleeve: $28
Bella canvas sweatshirt: $34
Comfort colors lightweight sweatshirt: $36
Comfort colors heavy sweatshirt: $40
Gildan hoodie: $32
Vintage wash hoodie: $40
Independent trading hoodie: $40
Comfort colors hoodie: $46

We have to charge tax and anything 2x and up is +$4 more!

💙🐾 UK FANS… THESE ARE A MUST-HAVE! 🐾💙😍 How good are these FAUX YARN WILDCAT SWEATSHIRTS?! 💙🧡👇 COMMENT BELOW WITH WHICH O...
10/23/2026

💙🐾 UK FANS… THESE ARE A MUST-HAVE! 🐾💙

😍 How good are these FAUX YARN WILDCAT SWEATSHIRTS?! 💙🧡

👇 COMMENT BELOW WITH WHICH ONE YOU WANT!

Youth:
Gildan/softstyle tee: $13
Bella canvas: $14
Comfort colors: $17
Gildan sweatshirt: $20
Performance drifit hooded long sleeve: $24
Comfort colors hoodie: $32

Adult:
Gildan/softstyle tee: $15
Bella canvas tee: $17
Comfort colors tee: $20
Gildan sweatshirt: $21
Performance drifit hooded long sleeve: $28
Bella canvas sweatshirt: $34
Comfort colors lightweight sweatshirt: $36
Comfort colors heavy swestshirt: $40
Gildan hoodie: $32
Vintage wash hoodie: $40
Independent trading hoodie: $40
Comfort colors hoodie: $46

We have to charge tax and anything 2x and up is +$4 more!

Youth: Gildan/softstyle tee: $13Bella canvas: $14Comfort colors: $17Gildan sweatshirt: $20Performance drifit hooded long...
10/23/2026

Youth:
Gildan/softstyle tee: $13
Bella canvas: $14
Comfort colors: $17
Gildan sweatshirt: $20
Performance drifit hooded long sleeve: $24
Comfort colors hoodie: $32

Adult:
Gildan/softstyle tee: $15
Bella canvas tee: $17
Comfort colors tee: $20
Gildan sweatshirt: $21
Performance drifit hooded long sleeve: $28
Bella canvas sweatshirt: $34
Comfort colors lightweight sweatshirt: $36
Comfort colors heavy swestshirt: $38
Gildan hoodie: $32
Vintage wash hoodie: $40
Independent trading hoodie: $40
Comfort colors hoodie: $46

We have to charge tax and anything 2x and up is +$4 more!

**Pictured: Comfort colors pepper heavy sweatshirt**

FRIDAY FLASH SALE 2️⃣🧡🤎Independent trading light weight $26🤎🧡
10/23/2026

FRIDAY FLASH SALE 2️⃣

🧡🤎Independent trading light weight $26🤎🧡

FLASH SALE FRIDAY! ❤️🩷MERRY IN BARDSTOWN🩷❤️ Hanes $20Independent Trading heavyweight $34
10/23/2026

FLASH SALE FRIDAY!

❤️🩷MERRY IN BARDSTOWN🩷❤️

Hanes $20
Independent Trading heavyweight $34

10/23/2026

If you see your name, your order is done! Please let us know 24 hours in advance where you would like to pick up! Either Salt River in the back of Chelsey’s tahoe, Superior Solutions outside by the flower pots or porch pick up in Woodlawn! We ask that you do not go into Salt River or Superior to get your shirts. If you do not see your order or if there are any questions, just send us a message 😃

Please respond through this post so your message doesn’t get lost.

Heather Hoffman
Amanda Hogg
Jennifer Cooper
Jennifer Mattingly
Olivia Rogers
Elizabeth Trinkaus-McCubbins
Allison Johnson Sympson
Keonna Stone
Chloe Bryan
Summer Sanders
Brooke Hinkle Ballard

🚨Chelsey will NOT be at work tomorrow. Salt River pick ups will resume on Monday!

Address

615 Tom Greer Road
Bardstown, KY
40004

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Triple Tees posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Triple Tees:

Shortcuts

Share