Divine Consign

Call Website

Divine Consign Divine Consign, is a upscale consignment resale boutique. From clothing & handbags, to shoes, jewelry

Cool Stuff, in one amazing store!John Hardy embellished Jeans L $98Moschino Crossbody $499Tod's Loafers 38 $179
10/24/2026

Cool Stuff, in one amazing store!
John Hardy embellished Jeans L $98
Moschino Crossbody $499
Tod's Loafers 38 $179

We love ourselves a little Coco on Friday!!2.55 ReIssue Wallet on Gold Chain and Grand Shopping Tote just walked in!! An...
10/23/2026

We love ourselves a little Coco on Friday!!
2.55 ReIssue Wallet on Gold Chain and Grand Shopping Tote just walked in!! And the Julia Rose Flap came down $1000 !!!!

MK Lamb Leather Moto XS $119Just in, New Condition CC Black Gold Quilted Pocket Crossbody $3599Sam Edelman Gold Metallic...
10/19/2026

MK Lamb Leather Moto XS $119
Just in, New Condition CC Black Gold Quilted Pocket Crossbody $3599
Sam Edelman Gold Metallic Ankle Bo**ie 7 $59

MP Quilted Landes Workshirt $349MP Eyelet tank $249Just in LV Taiga Outdoor Messenger Blue Excellent Condtion $1399NIKE ...
10/19/2026

MP Quilted Landes Workshirt $349
MP Eyelet tank $249
Just in LV Taiga Outdoor Messenger Blue Excellent Condtion $1399
NIKE $39 8.5

Bibi Cardigan size S- $32Altard State Jeans size 26- $32Gucci Backpack- $1699Gola Sneakers size 6- $3620% off Clothing t...
10/16/2026

Bibi Cardigan size S- $32
Altard State Jeans size 26- $32
Gucci Backpack- $1699
Gola Sneakers size 6- $36

20% off Clothing today!

Valentino Single Stud Handbag $499!!Valentino Roman Stud Combat Boots 37 $599
10/14/2026

Valentino Single Stud Handbag $499!!
Valentino Roman Stud Combat Boots 37 $599

Just in! Pristine Condition!!LV Montaigne MM $2099LV Lymington Azur $1699Sarah Wallet $599
10/12/2026

Just in! Pristine Condition!!
LV Montaigne MM $2099
LV Lymington Azur $1699
Sarah Wallet $599

Jimmy Choo Denim flats size 37.5- $199Jimmy Choo Black Flats size 36.5- $139
10/12/2026

Jimmy Choo Denim flats size 37.5- $199
Jimmy Choo Black Flats size 36.5- $139

Address

8145 Ardrey Kell Road
Charlotte, NC
28277

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6am
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 11am - 4pm

Telephone

+17044437987

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Divine Consign posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share