3angni Our insoles can provide arch support for your feet and relieve pain

Relief tired, sore feet and you can stand longer.😎✔Provide alignment, comfort & support✔Alleviating fatigue✔Improving fo...
10/29/2021

Relief tired, sore feet and you can stand longer.😎
✔Provide alignment, comfort & support
✔Alleviating fatigue
✔Improving foot posture
✔Reduce foot stress and pain
Get Yours👉👉https://3angni.com/

Hip pain? It may be caused by your feetOne of the most common alignment problems that cause hip pain is excessive intern...
10/28/2021

Hip pain? It may be caused by your feet

One of the most common alignment problems that cause hip pain is excessive internal rotation. When you pronation excessively, your foot rolls inward excessively. Your medial arch succumbed to movement and you lost support. You roll too hard, and you tend to raise your legs and cause severe damage to your hips.

If you look at the anatomy of the shoe, you will find that the parts that affect support and balance are mainly located in the outsole and midsole area of the shoe. Make sure your sole is wide enough to help you maintain balance, and your midsole has enough medial arch support to help prevent excessive pronation.

A good supportive insole can relieve hip pain by providing additional arch support. A strong arch helps prevent the foot from rolling inward.

3ANGNI insoles provide excellent arch support, as well as heel cups and metatarsal pads, providing additional benefits for alignment.

Click here to find the product that suits you: https://3angni.com/

Foot pain is very common. One in four adults has a problem with their feet. This condition is more common in people with...
10/26/2021

Foot pain is very common. One in four adults has a problem with their feet. This condition is more common in people with certain types of arthritis, including rheumatoid arthritis and osteoarthritis of the knee, hip, ankle, or foot.

Orthotics can redistribute weight and reduce pressure on sensitive areas of the feet, provide cushioning to reduce pressure on the lower body, correct gait and structural abnormalities, and reduce foot pain.

These inserts affect the very fine or microscopic control of the foot's gait, subtly alter muscle activity and reduce pressure on the lower limbs.

Grab your 👉 https://3angni.com/

Everyone's foot pain management may vary greatly because the best solution depends on the cause of the pain.Physical the...
10/25/2021

Everyone's foot pain management may vary greatly because the best solution depends on the cause of the pain.

Physical therapy is an important part of foot care. Using an ice pack immediately after the pain occurs can help because it reduces swelling and pain.

Both massage and acupuncture therapy can help relieve foot pain. Massage promotes the relaxation of foot muscles. Acupuncture uses needles to be inserted into certain parts of the body to relieve pain.

In addition, there are stretching exercises and targeted exercises that can help increase or maintain the strength and flexibility of the supporting foot muscles. This is very important to prevent future foot injuries.

For some people, orthotics can help support the foot properly. They are inserted into shoes to improve foot pain that occurs when walking, running, or doing other sports with the feet. Supplement and support those arches that lack effective support.

Grab your 👉 https://3angni.com/

The pain caused by plantar fasciitis is usually felt at the bottom of the heel or at the arch of the foot. This pain can...
10/23/2021

The pain caused by plantar fasciitis is usually felt at the bottom of the heel or at the arch of the foot. This pain can be described in different ways, from a sharp sting to a darker pain. ——Any kind of pain is pain that shouldn't exist!

The pain and discomfort caused by plantar fasciitis are usually not constant, and you may experience foot pain at different times of the day or after certain activities.

The 3ANGNI orthosis is an insert that you wear in ordinary shoes. They can relieve your pain and prevent future complications, buy according to the size. 3ANGNI provides greater support and cushioning for your feet. They are better at correcting biomechanical posture, which is especially helpful for leg and back pain.

They also tend to be more comfortable and durable than other orthoses.

Ignoring your discomfort or trying to overcome it day after day, month after month will only lead to more pain and more stress.

Instead, stop and look at us. We work hard to not only let you walk again, but also let you walk painlessly.

Grab your 👉 https://3angni.com/

The foot is composed of 26 bones, 33 joints, more than 100 ligaments, and a complete network of nerves, blood vessels, a...
10/22/2021

The foot is composed of 26 bones, 33 joints, more than 100 ligaments, and a complete network of nerves, blood vessels, and tendons. These parts work together to help us walk. Running is one of the most popular sports, but before you tie your shoes and get ready to go out, make sure that your feet are ready.

Many people experience foot pain when running because the shoes they wear do not fit their feet. Many people fail to buy running shoes with sufficient cushioning and support. Supporting and cushioning shoes can protect the feet from continuous impacts during running. It is also important to support the arch of the foot and help stabilize the foot during the impact.

The most common running injuries are actually caused by the feet. The running knee is the most common running injury; it is caused by excessive internal rotation of the foot. Almost everyone has experienced shin splints, especially when they are just starting to run. This painful condition is caused by excessive striding, muscle imbalance, or overuse. It can be corrected and prevented by placing orthopedic pads in the shoes.

Grab your 👉 https://3angni.com/

Tips for running with flat feet1. Choose the right running shoes. This is important for runners with flat feet. Special ...
10/21/2021

Tips for running with flat feet

1. Choose the right running shoes. This is important for runners with flat feet. Special sports running shoes will control your running posture and prevent wrong movements.

2. Avoid running on uneven ground. When you have flat feet, your feet will turn outwards during running, which will put extra pressure on your ankles and knee joints. Uneven ground will exacerbate your internal rotation problems and make the situation worse.

3. Support your feet. The arch support insole can help you put your posture in the correct position, and better align your ankle and foot. This will reduce the fatigue of the feet after exercise, recover faster, and be more energetic the next day.

If you want to run farther with less pain, why not try 3ANGNI?

Grab your 👉 https://3angni.com/

Sports shoes are no longer exclusive to the gym or HIIT courses, but the first choice for many people's daily fashion. A...
10/20/2021

Sports shoes are no longer exclusive to the gym or HIIT courses, but the first choice for many people's daily fashion. Although sneakers are generally touted as one of the most comfortable and supportive options for your feet, they are not suitable for everyone. When avoiding injury or simply prioritizing foot health, it is important to choose what is good for your feet after all.

But many footwear companies ignore comfort in the name of fashion, and chic designs can cause arch pain, sole cramps, or other foot discomforts. If you succumb to some fashionable but painful styles and ignore the potential impact of wearing shoes without arch support or cushioning, you will have to pay the price to follow the fashion forward.

3ANGNI is suitable for most shoes. It can add cushioning and arch support to your shoes, making you comfortable all day. The soles absorb shocks, and these systems help reduce impact, thereby reducing pain in the ankles, feet, and even knees and hips. Who else wants to experience the comfort of walking in the clouds?

Grab your 👉 https://3angni.com/

Almost anyone who has received proper training, well-nourished, wears the right shoes, and is not injured can complete a...
10/19/2021

Almost anyone who has received proper training, well-nourished, wears the right shoes, and is not injured can complete a long-distance run. However, before any training session, runners must be fully prepared and understand the risks.

Runners must pay special attention to the correct running posture. As fatigue and running time increase, it becomes more difficult to maintain the correct posture over longer distances. If you are a flat-footed runner, have poor physical mechanics, have ankle Sprains before, etc., may cause your legs to lose alignment and cause knee pain.

Ignoring foot pain for a long time will not only run with an awkward gait, put extra pressure on the knee joint, and be more likely to suffer from plantar fasciitis.

To help runners get back on track, we recommend trying 3ANGNI orthopedic insoles. These orthopedic inserts are designed to seamlessly fit the soles of the feet, improve arch support, and provide maximum cushioning. Stabilize the heel and midfoot, help align your feet and ankles, and provide impact protection in the event of a heel impact.
⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐👇
https://3angni.com/products/cork-a

3 things to consider when heel painThe first rule of heel pain is not to ignore it. Expecting plantar fasciitis to get b...
10/18/2021

3 things to consider when heel pain
The first rule of heel pain is not to ignore it. Expecting plantar fasciitis to get better on its own will only make you endure the pain.
1. Are you standing all day?
Standing in one place for long periods of time is a common cause of foot and leg pain. Even if we stand still, the muscles of the feet and legs will continue to work. Standing all day will make your feet tired. Wearing arch support shoes can help support your feet and relieve foot fatigue.

2. Do you often go barefoot?
Walking barefoot can cause plantar fasciitis, heel pain, and other foot and ankle problems. Walking barefoot at home, walking and standing on hardwood floors and tiles can also increase the burden on the heel and arch of the foot. To relieve heel pain, try wearing inserts that provide arch support.

3. Are your shoes worn out?
General foot and heel pain may also be caused by wearing worn-out shoes or shoes that do not provide enough support for the feet. Wearing poorly fitting shoes also puts you at risk of bunions and ingrown toenails. Buying a pair of insoles that support your feet to maintain the correct posture and help you put your feet in the correct position can usually immediately relieve heel and arch pain, and even hip and knee problems.

If you start running regularly, you may experience a lot of new soreness. These may include tibial splints, also known a...
10/15/2021

If you start running regularly, you may experience a lot of new soreness. These may include tibial splints, also known as medial tibial stress syndrome. This syndrome occurs when the tibia and the tissues that connect muscles and bones are under excessive pressure.

You may have a tibial splint for a variety of reasons, such as:
1. Flat feet
2. Your shoes don’t fit or provide enough support
3. You didn't warm up properly while running or exercising
4. You have weak ankles, hips, or core muscles
5. If you are already very active and you exercise longer, more intense, or more frequent, then you may also have a tibial splint.

The next time you go out for a run, you may experience calf pain and throbbing. The corresponding suggestions are:
1. Rest
2. Ice compress to reduce swelling
3. Wear better sports shoes, add insoles or orthoses to your shoes to provide adequate arch support
4. Take anti-inflammatory painkillers

Q: Why does my foot hurt?Answer: The plantar fascia is the thick band of connective tissue in the sole of your foot. Irr...
10/14/2021

Q: Why does my foot hurt?
Answer: The plantar fascia is the thick band of connective tissue in the sole of your foot. Irritation and inflammation of this tissue is plantar fasciitis. Plantar Fasciitis has many causes.

Prolonged standing, walking, and running are common causes. Obesity and improper footwear are other causes. Deformities such as flat feet and high-arched feet can also cause Plantar Fasciitis.

Surgery is rarely performed for this issue. Most medical professionals recommend reducing walking and running activity and wearing special shoes or insoles. For severe pain, a medical professional will administer a steroid injection.

Address

Bangni E-commerce Warehouse, No. 22-23, Xinxing Logistics Park, Guandi Town, Xinxiang City, Henan Province
Los Angeles, CA
453200

Telephone

+13234167553

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when 3angni posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to 3angni:

Share

Category