Grit Wire

Website Contact the business

Grit Wire Grit Wire is an athletic apparel line for those with that Grit mentality! Shop at grit-wire.com

Check out the new light-hoodie Grit Wire apparel. It is a perfect warmup pullover.
02/23/2024

Check out the new light-hoodie Grit Wire apparel. It is a perfect warmup pullover.

Check out our Grit Wire Blue T-Shirts! Great for every day wear. Go to our Website Grit-Wire.com Link in the Bio
02/06/2024

Check out our Grit Wire Blue T-Shirts! Great for every day wear. Go to our Website Grit-Wire.com
Link in the Bio

The new army-green athletic Grit Wire T-shirts are available. The tri-blend material is great for all types of athletic ...
01/16/2024

The new army-green athletic Grit Wire T-shirts are available. The tri-blend material is great for all types of athletic movement. Contact us if interested!

The Grit Wire Polos are versatile and flexible for all types of wear. From working in the office to being active on the ...
12/19/2023

The Grit Wire Polos are versatile and flexible for all types of wear. From working in the office to being active on the golf course or in the gym. Contact us for purchasing or any other questions you might have.

The perfect holiday gift is the Grit Wire trucker cap! The flexible snapback is great for workouts, golfing, and other a...
12/06/2023

The perfect holiday gift is the Grit Wire trucker cap! The flexible snapback is great for workouts, golfing, and other activities!

Green T-Shirts are available! $32.00Great for all types of activities Contact us with any questions you might have.     ...
11/30/2023

Green T-Shirts are available!
$32.00
Great for all types of activities
Contact us with any questions you might have.

New Grit Wire apparel is here! Light Hoodie $40Hat $35Green Athletic T-shirt $32Polo $40Website coming very soon! DM for...
11/18/2023

New Grit Wire apparel is here! Light Hoodie $40
Hat $35
Green Athletic T-shirt $32
Polo $40

Website coming very soon! DM for orders.

Great looking clothing for all sorts of activities New products on the way!
08/30/2023

Great looking clothing for all sorts of activities
New products on the way!

Address

Mount Pleasant, SC
29464

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Grit Wire posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Grit Wire:

Shortcuts

Share