Tater Lou Design Co

Tater Lou Design Co Offering Cups, Keychains, and Custom Printed Apparel located in Southwest Missouri. We offer custom designs as well as shop picked designs.

Have a team shirt but want to rep a specific player?   I do name and number add ons for $15!Shoot me a message!
09/12/2026

Have a team shirt but want to rep a specific player?
I do name and number add ons for $15!

Shoot me a message!

Okay this turned out SO good πŸ™ŒπŸ½ who wants one? I have one available for immediate purchase and can make more in the comi...
09/11/2026

Okay this turned out SO good πŸ™ŒπŸ½ who wants one? I have one available for immediate purchase and can make more in the coming week πŸ™‚

16oz glass can cup with bamboo lid & glass straw $15

Message me or comment!

In honor of the Queen πŸ’–Adult Tee S-XL $22Adult Tee XXL $25Adult Sweatshirt S-XL $25Adult Sweatshirt XXL $30Message me or...
09/01/2026

In honor of the Queen πŸ’–

Adult Tee S-XL $22
Adult Tee XXL $25

Adult Sweatshirt S-XL $25
Adult Sweatshirt XXL $30

Message me or comment :)

Free local pickup or $4 shipped

A few faves lately. Message me to order!Adult Tee S-XL $22Adult Tee XXL $25$4 shipped or free local pickup
08/24/2026

A few faves lately. Message me to order!

Adult Tee S-XL $22
Adult Tee XXL $25

$4 shipped or free local pickup

Country Goose Farmers Market Tote $12The perfect size to take to the market with you! 14.5x12.5x4 Free local pickup or $...
08/17/2026

Country Goose Farmers Market Tote $12

The perfect size to take to the market with you!

14.5x12.5x4

Free local pickup or $4 shipped

πŸŽ†πŸŽ†Ordering closes 6/22 πŸŽ†πŸŽ†SO many 4th of July options! πŸ’₯Adult Tee or Tank S-XL $22Adult Tee or Tank XXL $25Youth Tee or T...
06/17/2026

πŸŽ†πŸŽ†Ordering closes 6/22 πŸŽ†πŸŽ†

SO many 4th of July options! πŸ’₯

Adult Tee or Tank S-XL $22
Adult Tee or Tank XXL $25

Youth Tee or Tank $18

Toddler Tee or Tank $15

Infant Onesie $15

Let me know! Free local pickup or $6 shipped

Father Day Drop! Get your orders in by 7pm June 10th!S-XL $22XXL $25XXL $27Message me or comment :)
05/19/2026

Father Day Drop!

Get your orders in by 7pm June 10th!

S-XL $22
XXL $25
XXL $27

Message me or comment :)

Book Club πŸ“–πŸ€Ž
05/15/2026

Book Club πŸ“–πŸ€Ž

40 shirts that went to my church's Women's Retreat last weekend 🫢🏽
04/26/2026

40 shirts that went to my church's Women's Retreat last weekend 🫢🏽

πŸ’ MOTHER'S DAY DROP! πŸ’Ordering closes April 30th at 8 PM and shirts will be ready the following week, just in time to ce...
04/16/2026

πŸ’ MOTHER'S DAY DROP! πŸ’

Ordering closes April 30th at 8 PM and shirts will be ready the following week, just in time to celebrate Mother's Day.

There's quite a few so make sure you scroll through and look at them all. Get one for yourself, your mom, your wife, sister, mom friend, etc πŸ˜‰

Adult Tee S-XL $22
Adult Tee XXL $25

Free local pickup or $4 shipped
Message me or comment!

Address

Oronogo, MO
64855

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Tater Lou Design Co posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share