C&M Pixel Press

Contact the business

C&M Pixel Press Custom Apparel
Buffalo, NY
Pendleton, NY
CMPixelPress.com
Email me @
[email protected]
Personal Requests
Team Apparel

Christmas ideas Available on Tshirt $22Long sleeve tshirt $27Crewneck $32Hoodie $35Local pick up +$12 for shipping
10/15/2026

Christmas ideas

Available on
Tshirt $22
Long sleeve tshirt $27
Crewneck $32
Hoodie $35

Local pick up
+$12 for shipping

Thanksgiving ideas Available on Tshirt $22Long sleeve tshirt $27Crewneck $32Hoodie $35Local pick up +$12 for shipping Dm...
10/15/2026

Thanksgiving ideas
Available on
Tshirt $22
Long sleeve tshirt $27
Crewneck $32
Hoodie $35

Local pick up
+$12 for shipping
Dm to order

Completed an order of practice jerseys this week.
09/25/2026

Completed an order of practice jerseys this week.

09/17/2026
Available small-xxl (children sizes available also)Crewneck sweatshirt $30Hoodie $35Tshirt $25LOCAL pickup Or+$10 shippe...
09/17/2026

Available small-xxl (children sizes available also)
Crewneck sweatshirt $30
Hoodie $35
Tshirt $25
LOCAL pickup
Or
+$10 shipped in US

DM me for more information

A favorite for the 🏈 season πŸ’™β€οΈ$35 crewneck Local pick up +$10 shipped with in the USDM if interested
09/15/2026

A favorite for the 🏈 season πŸ’™β€οΈ

$35 crewneck
Local pick up
+$10 shipped with in the US
DM if interested

πŸ“• πŸ‘» πŸŽƒ
09/11/2026

πŸ“• πŸ‘» πŸŽƒ

09/01/2026

Address

Pendleton, NY

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when C&M Pixel Press posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to C&M Pixel Press:

Shortcuts

Share