Holy Cow Freshies

Call Website Contact the business

Holy Cow Freshies Custom Car Freshies made with love! We offer a variety of scents and molds! You can also look in our photos for ideas as well!

DM or visit the website for orders! 🩷
Please visit our website for ideas on molds and scents that we offer!

06/03/2026

Good morning! Sooo, it’s been clear that I’ve been slacking!🤦🏼‍♀️ Please bear with me while I update the website! It should be updated by this weekend! Sorry guys!🤍

Here’s round 2! $14- without fringe$14.50- withScent is on the bag!🤩
06/02/2026

Here’s round 2!
$14- without fringe
$14.50- with
Scent is on the bag!🤩

UPDATE: 1st, 3rd, and 4th are left!Here’s round 1 of the available freshies that I have!$14- without fringe $14.50- with...
05/29/2026

UPDATE: 1st, 3rd, and 4th are left!

Here’s round 1 of the available freshies that I have!
$14- without fringe
$14.50- with fringe
Scent is on the bag! The summer scents smell AMAZING!☀️🏖️ Message me with any questions!

It’s been a minute! Here’s some recent orders!Be on the lookout this week for some freshly made freshies that I have ava...
05/27/2026

It’s been a minute! Here’s some recent orders!

Be on the lookout this week for some freshly made freshies that I have available!🤩
Some are made in our new summer scents!☀️

Hey yall! Sorry for not posting much lately- life’s been super busy! With that being said I’m starting my last semester ...
05/07/2026

Hey yall! Sorry for not posting much lately- life’s been super busy! With that being said I’m starting my last semester of college next week😁🎓

Please bear with me through the summer months! If you place an order, instead of about a week turn around it may be 1-2 weeks!

I am keeping freshies stocked! You can always message me to see what I have on hand! I’ll try my best to post and get orders out in a timely manner throughout this time!🫶

Happy Monday! I have these freshies available for purchase! 🤗Scent in the description! $14 each🤩🩷
04/13/2026

Happy Monday! I have these freshies available for purchase! 🤗
Scent in the description! $14 each🤩🩷

These two Easter ones are the only ones left!! Come by Designs by Denise to purchase or message me!!
04/02/2026

These two Easter ones are the only ones left!! Come by Designs by Denise to purchase or message me!!

Hey hey!! I still have these cute Easter freshies left! They are available for purchase at Designs by Denise or message ...
04/02/2026

Hey hey!! I still have these cute Easter freshies left! They are available for purchase at Designs by Denise or message me and we will set it aside for you! $12.50 each! 🐰🩷

Good morning! I have these Easter freshies still left!! Comment to claim! Perfect for your teenagers Easter baskets! 🐰🩷
03/29/2026

Good morning! I have these Easter freshies still left!! Comment to claim! Perfect for your teenagers Easter baskets! 🐰🩷

We are all set up! Stop by and say hi!! 😁Regular freshies are $14Vent clips are $7 or 2 for $12Then I have some older fr...
03/28/2026

We are all set up! Stop by and say hi!! 😁
Regular freshies are $14
Vent clips are $7 or 2 for $12
Then I have some older freshies for $6

Address

Waco, TX

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Holy Cow Freshies posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Holy Cow Freshies:

Shortcuts

Share