A Rack Above

Directions

A Rack Above Rent-a-rack preloved designer boutique

Gucci Neo Vintage GG Supreme Messenger Bag (incl. box, dust bag, and strap) Price: $2,500Condition: 9.9/10 DM us for mor...
12/09/2026

Gucci Neo Vintage GG Supreme Messenger Bag (incl. box, dust bag, and strap)

Price: $2,500
Condition: 9.9/10

DM us for more images if needed





Size 38 Scanlan Theodore Brown Ballerina - $160Maud Frizon Green Bag - $150Size S/M Hermes V Neck Top - $65 (-10% -> $58...
14/08/2026

Size 38 Scanlan Theodore Brown Ballerina - $160

Maud Frizon Green Bag - $150

Size S/M Hermes V Neck Top - $65 (-10% -> $58.5)

Size M Zhouyufu Polka Dots Long Skirt BNWT $39

Size M LAgence Contrast Trim Cardigan - $ 190

Hermes Carres 90 L’Entente Cordiale Silk Scarf - $550





Size 38 Scanlan Theodore Brown Ballerina - $160Maud Frizon Green Bag - $150Size S/M Hermes V Neck Top - $65 (-10% -> $58...
14/08/2026

Size 38 Scanlan Theodore Brown Ballerina - $160
Maud Frizon Green Bag - $150
Size S/M Hermes V Neck Top - $65 (-10% -> $58.5)
Size M Zhouyufu Polka Dots Long Skirt BNWT - $39
Size M LAgence Contrast Trim Cardigan - $ 190
Hermes Carres 90 L’entente Cordiale Silk Scarf - $550

Teal Gucci Blondie Leather Bag (incl. 2 dust bags and a crossbody strap) Condition: 9/10 Price: $2,500
08/08/2026

Teal Gucci Blondie Leather Bag (incl. 2 dust bags and a crossbody strap)

Condition: 9/10
Price: $2,500





Size 39 Chanel Metallic Black Cap Toe Ankle Boots (incl. box and spare high heel tips) Condition: 7/10 Price: $700      ...
08/08/2026

Size 39 Chanel Metallic Black Cap Toe Ankle Boots (incl. box and spare high heel tips)

Condition: 7/10
Price: $700





Size 40 Alexander McQueen Ivory Silk Blouse Price: $190100% Silk
08/08/2026

Size 40 Alexander McQueen Ivory Silk Blouse
Price: $190

100% Silk





Gucci GG Hot Pink Marmont Bi-fold Wallet (incl. box, dust bag, and receipt)Price: $650Condition: 10/10
04/08/2026

Gucci GG Hot Pink Marmont Bi-fold Wallet (incl. box, dust bag, and receipt)

Price: $650
Condition: 10/10





“Love your red sole!” 👠Christian Louboutin Hot Pink Sandals (incl. box, dust bag, receipt) Size 41Condition: 10/10 (neve...
24/07/2026

“Love your red sole!” 👠

Christian Louboutin Hot Pink Sandals (incl. box, dust bag, receipt)
Size 41
Condition: 10/10 (never worn)





Address

101 Rundle Mall, Shop 10, Regent Arcade
Adelaide, SA
5000

Opening Hours

Monday 10:30am - 5pm
Tuesday 10:30am - 5pm
Wednesday 10:30am - 5pm
Thursday 10:30am - 5pm
Friday 10:30am - 6pm
Saturday 11am - 4pm
Sunday 11am - 3pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when A Rack Above posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Sponsored

Share