Lula Blu

Call Directions

Lula Blu Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Lula Blu, Women's clothes shop, 97 Prospect Road, Prospect.

Rose Gold Knit $69.95White Top $59.95White 3/4 Pants Rose Gold Dress $129.95🦋🌼
18/10/2026

Rose Gold Knit $69.95
White Top $59.95
White 3/4 Pants

Rose Gold Dress $129.95

🦋🌼

In store now ❤️
18/10/2026

In store now ❤️

Denim shirt and shirt sold separately ❤️
17/10/2026

Denim shirt and shirt sold separately ❤️

Orange Dress $179.95Printed Dress $109.95🦋🌼
17/10/2026

Orange Dress $179.95

Printed Dress $109.95

🦋🌼

Satin skirt and top sold separately
16/10/2026

Satin skirt and top sold separately

Stripe t-shirt $64.95Choc pant $79.95Choc Costo Rico t-shirt $79.95Cream wide leg denim $89.95
16/10/2026

Stripe t-shirt $64.95
Choc pant $79.95
Choc Costo Rico t-shirt $79.95
Cream wide leg denim $89.95

Palm tee in store 🌴
15/10/2026

Palm tee in store 🌴

🦋🌼Maxi dress dress size 10-14 Price $119.95Frill top Size S/M-M/L Price $89.95Brown sarin pants Size 8-16 Price $89.95☀️...
14/10/2026

🦋🌼
Maxi dress dress size 10-14 Price $119.95
Frill top Size S/M-M/L Price $89.95
Brown sarin pants Size 8-16 Price $89.95
☀️☀️☀️

Shirt Dress $139.95 Black T-shirt $129.95Wide Leg Pants  $139.95
13/10/2026

Shirt Dress $139.95
Black T-shirt $129.95
Wide Leg Pants $139.95

Sleeveless Maxi Dress $129.95Sleeved Maxi Dress $119.95
11/10/2026

Sleeveless Maxi Dress $129.95
Sleeved Maxi Dress $119.95

Address

97 Prospect Road
Prospect, SA
5082

Opening Hours

Monday 9:30am - 5pm
Tuesday 9:30am - 5pm
Wednesday 9:30am - 5pm
Thursday 9:30am - 6pm
Friday 9:30am - 5pm
Saturday 9:30am - 5pm
Sunday 11:30am - 4:30pm

Telephone

83444265

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lula Blu posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share