Re-vive Ladies Consignment

Directions Contact the business

Re-vive Ladies Consignment Re-Vive Ladies Consignment! Your One-Stop-Shop for fabulous ladies fashion at fabulous prices! Contemporary Ladies consignment store.

Revive carries the latest trends in fashion and caters to women of all ages and styles. Located in downtown Airdrie district, evening shopping available by appointment. 403-980-2911

🍂🧡 HAPPY THANKSGIVING FROM REVIVE! 🧡🍂Wishing all our amazing customers, consignors, and our wonderful Airdrie community ...
10/12/2026

🍂🧡 HAPPY THANKSGIVING FROM REVIVE! 🧡🍂

Wishing all our amazing customers, consignors, and our wonderful Airdrie community a Thanksgiving filled with love, laughter, and gratitude! 🦃🍁

We are so thankful for your continued support of our little locally owned boutique. Every visit, purchase, and consignment drop-off means so much to us! 🧡

🍂 Please note: We are CLOSED today, Monday, October 12, for Thanksgiving.

Enjoy the holiday, spend time with those you love, and we look forward to seeing you tomorrow for more fabulous fall finds!

Winter is coming!Are you ready? Keep warm with these!!Wanakome blue zip up hoodie size S 59.99Coach Virtue black suede w...
10/10/2026

Winter is coming!

Are you ready? Keep warm with these!!

Wanakome blue zip up hoodie size S 59.99

Coach Virtue black suede winter boots size 6.5 (ret 300) $90.00

Great brands at great prices!

Open today til 5

Some great brands have been dropped off in store this week!!Come stop by!Left to rightLulu cream LS Size S $23?99Pink Ma...
10/10/2026

Some great brands have been dropped off in store this week!!

Come stop by!

Left to right

Lulu cream LS Size S $23?99

Pink Martini brown vest NWOT Size XS $26.39

Levi’s XL Straight leg denim size 28 $39.99

Levi’s white button up tee size S $15.99

Lucky brand brown corduroy jacket size M $35.99

Great brands at great prices!

Open today til 5!

A vest that pulls the whole look together🤎Laura black long sleeve turtleneck, size S, $18.39Suzy Shier brown long hooded...
10/10/2026

A vest that pulls the whole look together🤎

Laura black long sleeve turtleneck, size S, $18.39
Suzy Shier brown long hooded vest, size M, $34.39
Levi’s ribcage straight leg denim, size 27, $39.99
Hershel black belt bag, $23.99
Only black leather Chelsea boot, size 40, $47.99 NWT

Great brands, great prices.

Open today 10-6!
Towerlane Centre, Main Street, Airdrie (just south of Safeway)

Closing early at 5:30pm today. We will reopen tomorrow at 10:00am!
10/09/2026

Closing early at 5:30pm today.

We will reopen tomorrow at 10:00am!

Bringing all the fall colours out in style!Ichi orange sweater, size XL $34.39Reneec brown cow print skirt, size L $22.3...
10/09/2026

Bringing all the fall colours out in style!

Ichi orange sweater, size XL $34.39
Reneec brown cow print skirt, size L $22.39
Fattorseta brown and mustard scarf, $13.59
Desire Paris brown slouchy boots, size 8 $18.39

Great brands, great prices

Open today till 6pm
Saturday 10-5 and holiday Monday we are closed
Towerlane Centre, Main Street, Airdrie

Wishing everyone a wonderful long weekend filled with family, friends and lots to be thankful for!Our 50% racks are full...
10/09/2026

Wishing everyone a wonderful long weekend filled with family, friends and lots to be thankful for!
Our 50% racks are fully stocked. Stop by and say hi and enjoy this beautiful Friday.

Great brands, great prices

Long weekend hours
Today 10-6, Saturday 10-5 and closed holiday Monday
Towerlane Centre, Main Street, Airdrie

🍂🧡 THANKSGIVING WEEKEND — SHOP LOCAL! 🧡🍂This Thanksgiving weekend, we’re feeling extra grateful for our amazing consigno...
10/09/2026

🍂🧡 THANKSGIVING WEEKEND — SHOP LOCAL! 🧡🍂

This Thanksgiving weekend, we’re feeling extra grateful for our amazing consignors, customers, and the wonderful community that supports local businesses! 🧡

As you enjoy the long weekend, why not pop in to Revive Ladies Consignment and discover some fabulous fall finds? 🍁 From cozy sweaters and shackets to stylish layers and unique treasures, there’s always something new to love!

🛍️ THANKSGIVING WEEKEND HOURS:
🍂 Friday: 10 AM – 6 PM
🍂 Saturday: 10 AM – 5 PM
🍂 Sunday: Closed
🍂 Monday: Closed

Wishing you and your families a wonderful Thanksgiving filled with love, laughter, and gratitude. 🧡

Happy Thanksgiving from all of us at Revive! 🍁

Two Zara dresses, two colours, and all the fall vibes! Which one is your favourite?Zara grey short sleeve dress size M $...
10/09/2026

Two Zara dresses, two colours, and all the fall vibes!

Which one is your favourite?

Zara grey short sleeve dress size M $35.99
Zara cream short sleeve dress size L $34.99
Blondo grey tall boot size 9 (ret $300) $63.99

Great brands, great prices.

Open today till 6

It’s almost here…🍂❄️ Sweater weather, and we can’t wait!From cozy sweaters, cardigans, to fall ready vests, we’ve got al...
10/08/2026

It’s almost here…🍂❄️ Sweater weather, and we can’t wait!

From cozy sweaters, cardigans, to fall ready vests, we’ve got all your fabulous fall finds waiting for you!

Come see what’s new!

Open weekdays 10-6 and Saturday 10-4
Towerlane Centre, Main Street, Airdrie (just south of Safeway)

Address

#200 705 Main Street SW, Alberta T4B 3M2
Airdrie, AB
T4B0N2

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Re-vive Ladies Consignment posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Re-vive Ladies Consignment:

Shortcuts

Share