Stumbled Upon Consignment Boutique

Directions Website Contact the business

Stumbled Upon Consignment Boutique "Stumble upon" some great finds in our consignment boutique!! A consignment boutique on Main Street Mount Forest. You name it we probably have it!

Come in and see our gently used, brand name clothing for Women, Men, Babies and Kids. (or will be getting it!)

Lululemon hoodie (light pink) XL/L $25 (small spot on front)Lululemon pants 4 $30
10/17/2026

Lululemon hoodie (light pink) XL/L $25 (small spot on front)
Lululemon pants 4 $30

Dynamite top S $16Guess jeans 27 $22
10/17/2026

Dynamite top S $16
Guess jeans 27 $22

Lucky brand jeans 8 $30Waffle L $13Bnwt HEY DUDES 8 $75
10/17/2026

Lucky brand jeans 8 $30
Waffle L $13
Bnwt HEY DUDES 8 $75

Aerie hoodie m $25Lululemon studios 4 $35
10/17/2026

Aerie hoodie m $25
Lululemon studios 4 $35

Lululemon hoodie xs / s $39Roots joggers S $25
10/17/2026

Lululemon hoodie xs / s $39
Roots joggers S $25

Top s $12.50Levi’s skinny 26 $22
10/17/2026

Top s $12.50
Levi’s skinny 26 $22

Carhart S $25Bnwt aerie tights xs $20
10/17/2026

Carhart S $25
Bnwt aerie tights xs $20

UA joggers XS $24Carhart hoodie s $25
10/17/2026

UA joggers XS $24
Carhart hoodie s $25

Tentree sports bras All size S $20 each
10/17/2026

Tentree sports bras
All size S
$20 each

Lululemon tank Bnwt 2 $40Lululemon studios 4 $35
10/17/2026

Lululemon tank Bnwt 2 $40
Lululemon studios 4 $35

Address

277 Main Street South
Mount Forest, ON
N0G2L0

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 3pm
Tuesday 10am - 5pm
Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 5pm
Friday 10am - 5pm
Saturday 10am - 3pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Stumbled Upon Consignment Boutique posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Stumbled Upon Consignment Boutique:

Shortcuts

Share

Category