MONA Consignment

Call Website Contact the business

MONA Consignment Consignment Boutiques located at 1037 Fort St in Victoria & #111 2830 Peatt Road in Langford

MONA OOTD🐆🤍Ronny Kobo Nahila Leopard Sweater Size Large $118Gap Leopard Print Jeans Size Large $44Aritzia X Sperry Boat ...
10/13/2026

MONA OOTD🐆🤍

Ronny Kobo Nahila Leopard Sweater Size Large $118

Gap Leopard Print Jeans Size Large $44

Aritzia X Sperry Boat Shoes Size 10.5 $78

LV Wallet With Chain (DM For Price)

MONA OOTS ⭐️Orseund Iris Blouse NWT size XS $295 with 50% off Zara Jeans size 2 $38Stuart Weitzman Ahny Pump size 8.5 $3...
10/09/2026

MONA OOTS ⭐️
Orseund Iris Blouse NWT size XS $295 with 50% off
Zara Jeans size 2 $38
Stuart Weitzman Ahny Pump size 8.5 $300
Gucci Purse DM for price

A curated consignment drop is a shop owner’s dream. We appreciate all the time and effort you take to curate the perfect...
10/02/2026

A curated consignment drop is a shop owner’s dream. We appreciate all the time and effort you take to curate the perfect drops for us.

MONA OOTD 🐆❤️GUESS Jacket size Large $158Lululemon Hold Tight Rib Cardiagn size 12 $68A&F White Longsleeve Bodysuit size...
09/24/2026

MONA OOTD 🐆❤️
GUESS Jacket size Large $158
Lululemon Hold Tight Rib Cardiagn size 12 $68
A&F White Longsleeve Bodysuit size medium $30
Garage Denim size 29 NWT $52
Aldo Black Leather Kitten Heels size 8 $55
Ganni Satin Bucket Bag $125

09/18/2026

Grab your friends and take a walk to MONA✨🫶

✨ WE’RE HIRING! ✨MONA Consignment is looking for a motivated, friendly and fashion-forward team member to join us at our...
09/14/2026

✨ WE’RE HIRING! ✨

MONA Consignment is looking for a motivated, friendly and fashion-forward team member to join us at our
Downtown Victoria location.

Part-Time | 20 Hours Per Week
📍 Downtown Victoria

We’re looking for someone who:
• Loves fashion, style & luxury
• Has retail experience
• Enjoys working with people and providing exceptional customer service
• Is reliable, motivated and a positive team player
• Takes pride in creating a beautiful shopping experience

If you’re passionate about fashion and love connecting with people, we’d love to meet you!

📩 Send your resume to [email protected]
to apply.

Happy birthday to this queen 👸 I’m so proud to call her my business partner and my friend!We love you so much Courtney🫶 ...
09/12/2026

Happy birthday to this queen 👸
I’m so proud to call her my business partner and my friend!
We love you so much Courtney🫶
Have the best day ever.🎈

09/08/2026

Who’s ready for fall? 🍂☕️

MONA OOTD 🍂Lululemon Texture Play Crew Sweater size XS/S $65Denim Forum Skirt size 27 $62Madewell Leather Tote $99Zara L...
09/05/2026

MONA OOTD 🍂
Lululemon Texture Play Crew Sweater size XS/S $65
Denim Forum Skirt size 27 $62
Madewell Leather Tote $99
Zara Leather Boots BWT size 9 $115
Brown Leather Belt size XS/S $25

Courtney and I are so incredibly proud of the community we are part of. We love both stores so much ♥️Thank you for comi...
08/27/2026

Courtney and I are so incredibly proud of the community we are part of.
We love both stores so much ♥️
Thank you for coming along on
this ride with us.
We couldn’t do it without you.⭐️

Address

1037 Fort Street
Victoria, BC
V8V3K5

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 5pm
Tuesday 10am - 5pm
Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 5pm
Friday 10am - 5pm
Saturday 10am - 5pm
Sunday 12pm - 4pm

Telephone

+12503619307

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when MONA Consignment posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to MONA Consignment:

Shortcuts

Share