Summer Fashions

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Summer Fashions Summer Fashions is a clothing store located inside Riding Mountain National Park.

10/06/2026
Everything in the store is 40% OffExcept for Sunglasses and BlueSky socks/underwear. They are 20% Off.As well as 50% off...
09/04/2026

Everything in the store is 40% Off

Except for Sunglasses and BlueSky socks/underwear. They are 20% Off.

As well as 50% off rack outside

Summer Fashions30% Off Everything inside the store**Sunglasses, BlueSky Socks/Underwear are 20% OFF*$20 Rack and Papa Sa...
08/24/2026

Summer Fashions
30% Off Everything inside the store*
*Sunglasses, BlueSky Socks/Underwear are 20% OFF
*$20 Rack and Papa Sample Sale is Excluded

Prices have been lowered on the Papa/Sorella Sample Sale. Dresses - $40, instead of $50Tops - $30, instead of $40Bottoms...
08/10/2026

Prices have been lowered on the Papa/Sorella Sample Sale.
Dresses - $40, instead of $50
Tops - $30, instead of $40
Bottoms - $30, instead of $40

Added a $20 rack outside

Otherwise everything else is 20% off
Except for Sunglasses, they are 10% off

Summer Fashions August Sale20% Off Clothing**Excluding Papa Sample Sale Items10% Off Sunglasses
07/31/2026

Summer Fashions August Sale
20% Off Clothing*
*Excluding Papa Sample Sale Items
10% Off Sunglasses

Just got in some hooded sun shirts. Rating UPF 50+Also couple more men’s shorts and girls t shirts.
07/24/2026

Just got in some hooded sun shirts. Rating UPF 50+
Also couple more men’s shorts and girls t shirts.

Starting Papa/Sorella Sample SaleDresses - $50Tops - $40Bottoms - $40The Racks Outside of the Store
07/22/2026

Starting Papa/Sorella Sample Sale
Dresses - $50
Tops - $40
Bottoms - $40

The Racks Outside of the Store

Decided to bring in all colours for Ladies Merino Socks. I believe there are 22 different colours. This year’s best sell...
07/16/2026

Decided to bring in all colours for Ladies Merino Socks. I believe there are 22 different colours.
This year’s best seller.
Only $7.99

Just got in some more Headster cap.Great caps for kids
07/13/2026

Just got in some more Headster cap.
Great caps for kids

Summer Fashions Oakley/RayBan Contest Any RayBan or Oakley Sunglasses purchased between July 11 - July 18 will be enter ...
07/11/2026

Summer Fashions Oakley/RayBan Contest
Any RayBan or Oakley Sunglasses purchased between July 11 - July 18 will be enter in a draw to win the purchase. Draw will take place on July 18. Winner will have their purchase refunded.

Any Oakley/Rayban sunglasses of $200 or more purchased on July 18 will receive a gift.

Address

105 Buffalo Drive
Wasagaming, MB
R0J1N0

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 5pm
Tuesday 11am - 5pm
Wednesday 11am - 5pm
Thursday 11am - 5pm
Friday 11am - 5pm
Saturday 11am - 5pm
Sunday 11am - 5pm

Telephone

+12048482816

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Summer Fashions posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Summer Fashions:

Shortcuts

Share