Essa collection

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Essa collection Ladies fashion, jewellery and accessories Instagram

Beautiful top £87 in various coloursNeedle cord barrel trousers £39Various colours      🍁
10/10/2026

Beautiful top £87 in various colours
Needle cord barrel trousers £39
Various colours 🍁

10/10/2026
Striped cotton top £47Needle cord baggy trousers £36Necklace £32Silver earrings £25  🍁
10/10/2026

Striped cotton top £47
Needle cord baggy trousers £36
Necklace £32
Silver earrings £25 🍁

Our fabulous jumpers various colours £25 Made in Italy layered skirt in black other colours available £49Hand embroidere...
10/10/2026

Our fabulous jumpers various colours £25
Made in Italy layered skirt in black other colours available £49
Hand embroidered jacket £145 to £175 🍁

Mixed yarn blue jumper £39Linen spot barrel leg trousers £50Necklace £32   🍁
10/10/2026

Mixed yarn blue jumper £39
Linen spot barrel leg trousers £50
Necklace £32
🍁

Beautiful hand dyed indigo dress £99Necklace £32Scarf cashmere £59
10/10/2026

Beautiful hand dyed indigo dress £99
Necklace £32
Scarf cashmere £59

Reversible silk skirt £29 two lengths available beautiful combinations.Jumper 9% wool blend £50Scarf silk patchwork £30B...
10/10/2026

Reversible silk skirt £29 two lengths available beautiful combinations.
Jumper 9% wool blend £50
Scarf silk patchwork £30
Bag individual recycled leather £45

Needle cord dress made in Italy £55Frock coat £50Beautiful floaty top we have several different designs £54Trousers to m...
10/10/2026

Needle cord dress made in Italy £55
Frock coat £50
Beautiful floaty top we have several different designs £54
Trousers to match tops £47

Ladies add a little sparkle this autumn with this fabulous blouse with gold flecks .With silky blues trousers or the bro...
08/10/2026

Ladies add a little sparkle this autumn with this fabulous blouse with gold flecks .

With silky blues trousers or the brown silk skirt ✨️💙

Blouse £50
Skirt £47
Trousers £50

One size 8-18

Address

5 Fore Street
Porthleven
TR139HQ

Opening Hours

Monday 10:30am - 5pm
Tuesday 10:30am - 5pm
Wednesday 10:30am - 5pm
Thursday 10:30am - 5pm
Friday 10:30am - 5pm
Saturday 10:30am - 5pm
Sunday 11am - 4pm

Telephone

01326572236

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Essa collection posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Essa collection:

Shortcuts

Share