10/08/2026
Rain or Shine, tuloy ang Trade Fair✨
It was a full-packed day!🥹🤸
*Met a couple looking for an outfit for their prenup shoot, and guess what—the chosen one is our Modern Filipiniana🤎 Again, congrats po sa inyo and best wishes!🥂
*Met a co-Victory Church member through our motivational notebook freebie. Nice to meet you Tay🙏
*Surprisingly met a fellow Architect👷♀️ Waahhhhh, the shock!😮 Nakakaamaze pa rin makausap ang same field, see you po sa Laguna Chapter event🙂
*Nakakatuwa din pag makakarinig ka ng previous buyer mo saying, "Buti bumalik ulit kayo" 🥹
*And lastly, met a fellow business owner—same wavelength kaya never-ending ang kwento on how to grow a business.
Again, from the bottom of our hearts, MARAMING SALAMAT po, mga suki☺️
See you at Calamba City Hall Employees Lobby until Thursday🤎