Blue Sky Clothing

Blue Sky Clothing BRANDNEW!PRELOVE🇺🇸❤️All U.S.Brands🇺🇸
(1)

POSTING DATE: AUGUST 26|WEDNESDAY| 9AMKunting pasilip ng ating new arrival,ang kukulay,ang gagandaa mommies🌈😍🥰Yes mii be...
23/08/2026

POSTING DATE: AUGUST 26|WEDNESDAY| 9AM

Kunting pasilip ng ating new arrival,ang kukulay,ang gagandaa mommies🌈😍🥰Yes mii best time for nesting kaya abangan yan ngayong meyerkules alas 9 ng umaga. Goodluck miners😁

READ: MINE NOW! PAY NOW BASIS!
PLS BE A RESPONSIBLE MINER para iwasang ma block/ban.
Mine comment will be deleted without any confirmation,pass agad to 2nd miner. Lets be fair lang to all mommies patiently waiting.

NOTE: NO CHOOSING/CHANGING lahat naka bundle na.

HOW TO ORDER?Just comment mine on comment section and I'll message you as soon as possible

READ: Pag may SOLD naka lagay sa caption meaning not available na.

Location: Davao City(No pick up,delivery only COD within Davao City)
Gcash payment outside Davao City

We ship Luzon,Visayas,Mindanao via J&T delivery

Ang daling kausap ni mommy walang pag alinlangan,bayad agad2 at ayun ohh satisfied. Thank you mii from Negros Occidental...
23/08/2026

Ang daling kausap ni mommy walang pag alinlangan,bayad agad2 at ayun ohh satisfied.
Thank you mii from Negros Occidental😍🥰❤️

22/08/2026

Ang swerte ng miner nito subra🩵
Brand included: carhart,Jordan,timberland,Nike,Hurry potter,Old navy,Under armour,Carters,Champion

Ang tanong sinong maswerteng miner ang makakuha nito?😆Goodluck miners

Abangan yan next week!

22/08/2026

Team Girls,Hello! Kaway kaway🤚Sino kaya maka mine nito ang swerte talaga,Panalo😆
Hanapin yan next week😁Goodluck miners!

22/08/2026

Team Pogi dyan,Hello😁kaway kaway🤚
Abangan lahat next week,grabe wla akong masabi dito mga bay😁Ka gwapo nlng jud🩵

22/08/2026

Pasabog🇺🇸🔥Grabe ating next batch parang Brandnew lang gaganda mommies kaya nmn maarte mommies pasok sa ating next arrival,ang linis!ang bango🇺🇸🇺🇸🇺🇸 Na excited tuloy ako😁Basta pag sisihan ang batch na to grabeee ka bongga mommies may pang OOTD pa. Nag baha ug tags mommies plus lahat branded🇺🇸🇺🇸🇺🇸🇺🇸! Goodluck😁

But waitsssss😁Abangan yan next week!
Abangan ating final teaser kong kailan ating posting next week po. We will update po mommies,Stay tuned!

Amping!God Bless🙏

Track your parcel mommies! All shipout,done sending waybill tracking numbers po,please check your inbox. Thank you so mu...
19/08/2026

Track your parcel mommies! All shipout,done sending waybill tracking numbers po,please check your inbox. Thank you so much mommies❤️

How to track orders?
1. Install J&T Apps
2. Open J&T Apps
3. Press Trace
4. Put your Tracking number start with JT...
5. Then TRACK!

NOTE: Wag po mag trace dun sa google kasi d po nagagana dun,invalid ang lalabas dun, sa mismong J&T apps po talaga kayo mg trace.

All shipout mommies! Pa wait po ng Waybill tracking number po. We will send it awhile mommies. Thank You!
19/08/2026

All shipout mommies! Pa wait po ng Waybill tracking number po. We will send it awhile mommies. Thank You!

Php 650 per bundle!Newborn to 24 monthsIto na mommies restock ulit ating napakasulit yet affordable bundles,sa mga nauus...
16/08/2026

Php 650 per bundle!Newborn to 24 months

Ito na mommies restock ulit ating napakasulit yet affordable bundles,sa mga nauusan last time ito na mommies its your time to mine😁Goodluck mommies mine now! GO!All Branded,All Cotton,All Prelove❤️All from U.S. Brands🇺🇸🇺🇸
May video each bundle nasa comment section lang.

REMINDER: STRICTLY MINE NOW! PAY NOW!
NO RESERVATION ALLOWED,NO HOLDING OF ITEMS. LETS BE FAIR TO ALL MOMMIES WAITING! MINE COMMENT WILL BE DELETED WITHOUT ANY CONFIRMATION and automatic BLOCK/BAN ko po kayo mii so wag mag mine kong ayaw mg settle ng payment para walang ma ban🫶

NOTE: Pag may SOLD nakalagay sa caption meaning d na po available,pag walang sold meaning available pa.

PLEASE MANAGE YOUR EXPECTATION SINCE YOU ARE BUYING PRELOVE CLOTHES,IF YOU ARE MAARTE WAGNA MAG MINE KASI THIS IS NOT BRANDNEW!

HOW TO ORDER? Just comment mine on comment section and I'll message you as soon as possible!

READ: NO CHOOSING/CHANGING lahat naka bundle na.
NOTE:ALL PRELOVE❤️ALL U.S.BRANDS🇺🇸🇺🇸

WE SHIP LUZON,VISAYAS,MINDANAO via J&T!
NO SHOPEE/TIKTOK CHECKOUT!

Mode of Payment:
COD Davao City Only
Gcash Payment outside Davao City!

14/08/2026

One of my fav couple jud ni sila grabe ka supportive ni hubby ky mommy and baby sana all ganito😘😍🥰❤️maraming maraming salamat po sa inyu mommy and hubby! Literal nga maka happy kaau jud❤️
Daghang salamat po🫶

Address

Davao City
8000

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Blue Sky Clothing posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share