Thew

Directions

Thew Tiktok: .ph
IG: thew.ph

LOOKING FOR A SPECIFIC PAIR/SHOES? DM US TO ORDER📩

Original/Legit/Authentic sneakers only
No kind of faking is allowed

Adizero Evo SL ‘White Mystery Ink Pure Ruby’Men’s: 6.5 to 11.5 — 6,800SRP 8,500🆕 Brand New & Original🚚 PRE-ORDER ETA: 7-...
13/09/2026

Adizero Evo SL ‘White Mystery Ink Pure Ruby’

Men’s:

6.5 to 11.5 — 6,800

SRP 8,500

🆕 Brand New & Original
🚚 PRE-ORDER ETA: 7-15 days
💸 MOP: GCash | Bank Transfer
📍Taguig / Imus, Cavite

Kai 3 ‘Chinese New Year’Men’s:8 - 7,8008.5 - 6,5009 - 6,6009.5  - 6,40010 - 6,70010.5 - 6,60011 - 7,100SRP 8,595🆕 Brand ...
12/09/2026

Kai 3 ‘Chinese New Year’

Men’s:

8 - 7,800
8.5 - 6,500
9 - 6,600
9.5 - 6,400
10 - 6,700
10.5 - 6,600
11 - 7,100

SRP 8,595

🆕 Brand New & Original
🚚 PRE-ORDER ETA: 7-15 days
💸 MOP: GCash | Bank Transfer
📍Taguig / Imus, Cavite

V***r Pro 3 ‘HC Psychic Blue Midnight Navy’Men’s:7 - 6,6007.5 - 6,9008 - 6,6008.5 - 6,7009 - 6,8009.5 - 7,00010 - 7,2001...
12/09/2026

V***r Pro 3 ‘HC Psychic Blue Midnight Navy’

Men’s:

7 - 6,600
7.5 - 6,900
8 - 6,600
8.5 - 6,700
9 - 6,800
9.5 - 7,000
10 - 7,200
10.5 - 7,500
11 - 9,300
11.5 - 7,000
12 - 7,100
12.5 - 7,500
13 - 7,500
14 - 8,100

🆕 Brand New & Original
🚚 PRE-ORDER ETA: 7-15 days
💸 MOP: GCash | Bank Transfer
📍Taguig / Imus, Cavite

V***r Pro 3 ‘Linen Light Orewood Brown’Size:5.5 to 8 women’s — 6,5008.5 / 9 women’s — 6,6007 to 10.5 men’s — 6,50011 men...
31/08/2026

V***r Pro 3 ‘Linen Light Orewood Brown’

Size:

5.5 to 8 women’s — 6,500
8.5 / 9 women’s — 6,600

7 to 10.5 men’s — 6,500
11 men’s — 6,800

🆕 Brand New & Original
🚚 PRE-ORDER ETA: 7-15 days
💸 MOP: GCash | Bank Transfer
📍Taguig / Imus, Cavite

Newly released basketball shoes 🏀⛹️Li-N1ng Way of Wade 808 6 ‘Orange’ 🍊🍑Men’s:6.5 to 12 — 7,800🆕 Brand New & Original🚚 P...
31/08/2026

Newly released basketball shoes 🏀⛹️

Li-N1ng Way of Wade 808 6 ‘Orange’ 🍊🍑

Men’s:

6.5 to 12 — 7,800

🆕 Brand New & Original
🚚 PRE-ORDER ETA: 7-15 days
💸 MOP: GCash | Bank Transfer
📍Taguig / Imus, Cavite

Ballerina 🩰 Speedcat Ballet 'Silver'Women’s:5.5 - 4,1006 - 4,2006.5 - 4,2007 - 4,0007.5 - 4,2008 - 4,3008.5 - 4,8009 - 5...
31/08/2026

Ballerina 🩰

Speedcat Ballet 'Silver'

Women’s:

5.5 - 4,100
6 - 4,200
6.5 - 4,200
7 - 4,000
7.5 - 4,200
8 - 4,300
8.5 - 4,800
9 - 5,000

SRP 5,200

🆕 Brand New & Original
🚚 PRE-ORDER ETA: 7-15 days
💸 MOP: GCash | Bank Transfer
📍Taguig / Imus, Cavite

Novablast 6 ‘Black’Men’s:6 to 13 — 7,500SRP 9,490🆕 Brand New & Original🚚 PRE-ORDER ETA: 7-15 days💸 MOP: GCash | Bank Tra...
31/08/2026

Novablast 6 ‘Black’

Men’s:

6 to 13 — 7,500

SRP 9,490

🆕 Brand New & Original
🚚 PRE-ORDER ETA: 7-15 days
💸 MOP: GCash | Bank Transfer
📍Taguig / Imus, Cavite

Gel-Resolution X ‘Light Blue Oasis Green’Women’s:5 - 8,2005.5 - 7,5006 - 7,5006.5 - 7,6007 - 7,0007.5 - 7,7008 - 7,7008....
31/08/2026

Gel-Resolution X ‘Light Blue Oasis Green’

Women’s:

5 - 8,200
5.5 - 7,500
6 - 7,500
6.5 - 7,600
7 - 7,000
7.5 - 7,700
8 - 7,700
8.5 - 7,900
9 - 8,300

SRP 10,190

🆕 Brand New & Original
🚚 PRE-ORDER ETA: 7-15 days
💸 MOP: GCash | Bank Transfer
📍Taguig / Imus, Cavite

V***r Pro 3 'White Hydrogen Blue'Women’s:5 - 7,8005.5 - 8,1006 - 8,8006.5 - 9,0007 - 9,1007.5 - 9,0008 - 9,100🆕 Brand Ne...
30/08/2026

V***r Pro 3 'White Hydrogen Blue'

Women’s:

5 - 7,800
5.5 - 8,100
6 - 8,800
6.5 - 9,000
7 - 9,100
7.5 - 9,000
8 - 9,100

🆕 Brand New & Original
🚚 PRE-ORDER ETA: 7-15 days
💸 MOP: GCash | Bank Transfer
📍Taguig / Imus, Cavite

KD 19 ‘Purple Staff’Men’s:7 to 10.5 — 6,80011 / 12 — 7,000SRP 8,895🆕 Brand New & Original🚚 PRE-ORDER ETA: 7-15 days💸 MOP...
30/08/2026

KD 19 ‘Purple Staff’

Men’s:

7 to 10.5 — 6,800
11 / 12 — 7,000

SRP 8,895

🆕 Brand New & Original
🚚 PRE-ORDER ETA: 7-15 days
💸 MOP: GCash | Bank Transfer
📍Taguig / Imus, Cavite

Address

Imus
4103

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Thew posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category