DaNz Shop

Directions

DaNz Shop HeLmet Shop
Riding Gears
Intercoms
Riding Jerseys

🔥HJC V10🔥CLASSIC FULL HELMET (SINGLE VISOR)INTERCOM SLOT READYFREE PINLOCK16,890 srp - 21,490 srpMOP:✅CASH✅GCASH✅BANK TR...
02/09/2026

🔥HJC V10🔥

CLASSIC FULL HELMET (SINGLE VISOR)
INTERCOM SLOT READY
FREE PINLOCK
16,890 srp - 21,490 srp

MOP:
✅CASH
✅GCASH
✅BANK TRANSFER
✅CREDIT & DEBIT
✅INSTALLMENT
(HOMECREDIT,SKYRO & SALMON)

📍KAWIT BRANCH - KARTINI HOTEL, Centennial road, Brgy. Gahak, Kawit, Cavite
https://maps.app.goo.gl/gqh4XDEhFQsifLUd8

pm is the 🔑

🔥HJC i80🔥ADVENTURE MODULAR HELMET (DUAL VISOR)INTERCOM SLOT READYFREE PINLOCK13,490 srp - 15,490 srpMOP:✅CASH✅GCASH✅BANK...
02/09/2026

🔥HJC i80🔥

ADVENTURE MODULAR HELMET (DUAL VISOR)
INTERCOM SLOT READY
FREE PINLOCK
13,490 srp - 15,490 srp

MOP:
✅CASH
✅GCASH
✅BANK TRANSFER
✅CREDIT & DEBIT
✅INSTALLMENT
(HOMECREDIT,SKYRO & SALMON)

📍KAWIT BRANCH - KARTINI HOTEL, Centennial road, Brgy. Gahak, Kawit, Cavite
https://maps.app.goo.gl/gqh4XDEhFQsifLUd8

pm is the 🔑

Thank you po sa pagpurchase 🫰🥰Happy to assist po mga sir ☺️🫡RIDE SAFE MOTO KAWIT 📍KAWIT BRANCH - KARTINI HOTEL, Centenni...
28/08/2026

Thank you po sa pagpurchase 🫰🥰
Happy to assist po mga sir ☺️🫡

RIDE SAFE MOTO KAWIT

📍KAWIT BRANCH - KARTINI HOTEL, Centennial road, Brgy. Gahak, Kawit, Cavite
https://maps.app.goo.gl/gqh4XDEhFQsifLUd8

other branch:

RIDE SAFE MOTO PH
RIDE SAFE MOTO Bacoor
RIDE SAFE MOTO Taytay Rizal
RIDE SAFE MOTO Muntinlupa
RIDE SAFE MOTO Antipolo

pm po 😊

🔥EVO VXR 8000 ROVER🔥MODULAR HELMET (DUAL VISOR)INTERCOM SLOT READYFREE CLEAR LENS4,480 srp🔥EVO M2 KATO🔥FULL FACE HELMET ...
28/08/2026

🔥EVO VXR 8000 ROVER🔥

MODULAR HELMET (DUAL VISOR)
INTERCOM SLOT READY
FREE CLEAR LENS
4,480 srp

🔥EVO M2 KATO🔥

FULL FACE HELMET (DUAL VISOR)
INTERCOM SLOT READY
FREE CLEAR LENS
4,180 srp

MOP:
✅CASH
✅GCASH
✅BANK TRANSFER
✅CREDIT & DEBIT
✅INSTALLMENT
(HOMECREDIT,SKYRO, SALMON)

📍KAWIT BRANCH - KARTINI HOTEL, Centennial road, Brgy. Gahak, Kawit, Cavite
https://maps.app.goo.gl/gqh4XDEhFQsifLUd8

pm is the 🔑

🔥SPYDER NEO RAZE🔥FULL FACE HELMET (DUAL VISOR)INTERCOM SLOT READY3,895 srp - 4,195 srpMOP:✅CASH✅GCASH✅BANK TRANSFER✅CRED...
10/07/2026

🔥SPYDER NEO RAZE🔥

FULL FACE HELMET (DUAL VISOR)
INTERCOM SLOT READY
3,895 srp - 4,195 srp

MOP:
✅CASH
✅GCASH
✅BANK TRANSFER
✅CREDIT & DEBIT
✅INSTALLMENT
(HOMECREDIT,SKYRO & SALMON)

📍KAWIT BRANCH - KARTINI HOTEL, Centennial road, Brgy. Gahak, Kawit, Cavite
https://maps.app.goo.gl/gqh4XDEhFQsifLUd8

pm is the 🔑

🔥SPYDER NEO APEX🔥MODULAR HELMET (DUAL VISOR)INTERCOM SLOT READYFREE CLEAR LENS3,895 srp - 4,195MOP:✅CASH✅GCASH✅BANK TRAN...
06/07/2026

🔥SPYDER NEO APEX🔥

MODULAR HELMET (DUAL VISOR)
INTERCOM SLOT READY
FREE CLEAR LENS
3,895 srp - 4,195

MOP:
✅CASH
✅GCASH
✅BANK TRANSFER
✅CREDIT & DEBIT
✅INSTALLMENT
(HOMECREDIT,SKYRO & SALMON )

📍KAWIT BRANCH - KARTINI HOTEL, Centennial road, Brgy. Gahak, Kawit, Cavite
https://maps.app.goo.gl/gqh4XDEhFQsifLUd8

pm is the 🔑

🔥SPYDER FLYN🔥FULL FACE HELMET (SINGLE VISOR)INTERCOM SLOT READYFREE CLEAR LENS3,195 srpMOP:✅CASH✅GCASH✅BANK TRANSFER✅CRE...
23/06/2026

🔥SPYDER FLYN🔥

FULL FACE HELMET (SINGLE VISOR)
INTERCOM SLOT READY
FREE CLEAR LENS
3,195 srp

MOP:
✅CASH
✅GCASH
✅BANK TRANSFER
✅CREDIT & DEBIT
✅INSTALLMENT
(HOMECREDIT,SKYRO, SALMON,METROBANK & RCBC)

📍KAWIT BRANCH - KARTINI HOTEL, Centennial road, Brgy. Gahak, Kawit, Cavite
https://maps.app.goo.gl/gqh4XDEhFQsifLUd8

pm is the 🔑

🔥SPYDER ASTRA🔥MODULAR HELMET (DUAL VISOR)INTERCOM SLOT READY📢SPYDER ASTRA PLAIN 4,395 srp - 4,895 srp📢SPYDER ASTRA STORM...
23/06/2026

🔥SPYDER ASTRA🔥

MODULAR HELMET (DUAL VISOR)
INTERCOM SLOT READY
📢SPYDER ASTRA PLAIN 4,395 srp - 4,895 srp
📢SPYDER ASTRA STORM 4,695 srp - 4,895 srp

MOP:
✅CASH
✅GCASH
✅BANK TRANSFER
✅CREDIT & DEBIT
✅INSTALLMENT
(HOMECREDIT,SKYRO, SALMON,METROBANK & RCBC)

📍KAWIT BRANCH - KARTINI HOTEL, Centennial road, Brgy. Gahak, Kawit, Cavite
https://maps.app.goo.gl/gqh4XDEhFQsifLUd8

pm is the 🔑

Address

Gahak
Kawit
4104

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when DaNz Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share