Tony Max International

Directions Website

Tony Max International Manufacturer & Exporter of Leather Wear, Gloves Range, Sports Wear, Casual wear & Fitness Wears Products & Many More.

Volleyball Uniform100% polyester propelit micromesh wicking knitWicks moistureLadies’ fitTagless labelDouble layer V-nec...
25/08/2026

Volleyball Uniform

100% polyester propelit micromesh wicking knit
Wicks moisture
Ladies’ fit
Tagless label
Double layer V-neck collar
Contrast color inserts
Set-in sleeves
Designed to be NFHS compliant

Dry-Excel™ 82% polyester/18% spandex heavyweight knit with high mechanical stretch
4-way stretch for maximum mobility
Ladies\’ fit
Fits close to body
Tagless label
High waisted, wide flat waistband for secure fit and comfort
Phone pocket on upper right thigh
Reflective detail on lower back leg
Flatlock stitching provides comfort and helps prevent chafing
Zipper on outside lower leg

Manufacturer of High-Quality Volleyball Uniform. We provide Custom Designs As Your Per Demands.

Available in All Sizes As per demand.
Available in All Colors As per demand.

Worldwide Shipping
Whatsapp: 057 073 8161
Facebook: Tony Max International
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/tonymaxinternational/
Tiktok: https://www.tiktok.com/?lang=en
For more details visit Website : www.tonymaxinternational.com
Email: [email protected]

#𝙫𝙤𝙡𝙡𝙚𝙮𝙗𝙖𝙡𝙡𝙪𝙣𝙞𝙛𝙤𝙧𝙢𝙨

Soccer Uniform100% polyester wicking knit with true hue technology® that helps prevent dye migrationWicks moistureTagles...
25/08/2026

Soccer Uniform

100% polyester wicking knit with true hue technology® that helps prevent dye migration
Wicks moisture
Tagless label
V-neck collar
Contrast color neck and shoulder
Raglan sleeves

Manufacturer of High-Quality Soccer Uniform. We provide Custom Designs As Your Per Demands.

Available in All Sizes As per demand.
Available in All Colors As per demand.

Worldwide Shipping
Whatsapp: 057 073 8161
Facebook: Tony Max International
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/tonymaxinternational/
Tiktok: https://www.tiktok.com/?lang=en
For more details visit Website : www.tonymaxinternational.com
Email: [email protected]

Soccer TracksuitIt is made of 100% polyester and has an excellent fit.Manufacturer of High-Quality Soccer Tracksuit. We ...
25/08/2026

Soccer Tracksuit

It is made of 100% polyester and has an excellent fit.

Manufacturer of High-Quality Soccer Tracksuit. We provide Custom Designs As Your Per Demands.

Available in All Sizes As per demand.
Available in All Colors As per demand.

Worldwide Shipping
Whatsapp: 057 073 8161
Facebook: Tony Max International
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/tonymaxinternational/
Tiktok: https://www.tiktok.com/?lang=en
For more details visit Website : www.tonymaxinternational.com
Email: [email protected]

Lacross UniformElite Knit100% Polyester7.6 oz.Raglan Sleeve, Short Sleeve, Two-Ply Reversible Sleeveless AvailableFlatlo...
22/08/2026

Lacross Uniform

Elite Knit
100% Polyester
7.6 oz.
Raglan Sleeve, Short Sleeve, Two-Ply Reversible Sleeveless Available
Flatlock Seams for Comfortability

Shorts
Loose fit
8 1/2″ Inseam
Elastic waistband with interior drawstring
Loose Fit

Manufacturer of High-Quality Lacross Uniform. We provide Custom Designs As Your Per Demands.

Available in All Sizes As per demand.
Available in All Colors As per demand.

Worldwide Shipping
Whatsapp: 057 073 8161
Facebook: Tony Max International
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/tonymaxinternational/
Tiktok: https://www.tiktok.com/?lang=en
For more details visit Website : www.tonymaxinternational.com
Email: [email protected]

Ice Hockey UniformDry-Excel™ 100% Snag Resistant polyester textured fabricWicks MoistureTapered V-neck collar with inser...
22/08/2026

Ice Hockey Uniform

Dry-Excel™ 100% Snag Resistant polyester textured fabric
Wicks Moisture
Tapered V-neck collar with insert
Reinforced cover stitching at seams for added durability
Set-in sleeves

Manufacturer of High-Quality Ice Hockey Uniform. We provide Custom Designs As Your Per Demands.

Available in All Sizes As per demand.
Available in All Colors As per demand.
Worldwide Shipping

Whatsapp: 057 073 8161
Facebook: Tony Max International
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/tonymaxinternational/
Tiktok: https://www.tiktok.com/?lang=en
For more details visit Website : www.tonymaxinternational.com
Email: [email protected]


Hockey Uniform84% polyester/16% spandex knit with true hue technology® that helps prevent dye migration90% polyester/10%...
22/08/2026

Hockey Uniform

84% polyester/16% spandex knit with true hue technology® that helps prevent dye migration
90% polyester/10% spandex wicking mesh inserts and yoke with true hue technology®
4-Way stretch properties allow for increased mobility
Wicks moisture
Ladies\’ fit
Tagless label
Racerback styling
Designed to be NFHS compliant (with the exception of Graphite/White) for Lacrosse/Field Hockey

Manufacturer of High-Quality Hockey Uniform. We provide Custom Designs As Your Per Demands.

Available in All Sizes As per demand.
Available in All Colors As per demand.

Worldwide Shipping
Whatsapp: 057 073 8161
Facebook: Tony Max International
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/tonymaxinternational/
Tiktok: https://www.tiktok.com/?lang=en
For more details visit Website : www.tonymaxinternational.com
Email: [email protected]

Goalkeeper UniformLightweight performance heat applied 3 stripes on shoulderHand painted artistic graphic sublimated on ...
22/08/2026

Goalkeeper Uniform

Lightweight performance heat applied 3 stripes on shoulder
Hand painted artistic graphic sublimated on side and under arm panel to highlight the dynamic arm movements of goalkeepers
Special v neck collar featuring printed graphic
structured heat transfer
Regular Fit
Lightweight, moisture-absorbing AEROREADY fabric

Manufacturer of High-Quality Goalkeeper Uniform. We provide Custom Designs As Your Per Demands.

Available in All Sizes As per demand.
Available in All Colors As per demand.

Worldwide Shipping
Whatsapp: 057 073 8161
Facebook: Tony Max International
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/tonymaxinternational/
Tiktok: https://www.tiktok.com/?lang=en
For more details visit Website : www.tonymaxinternational.com
Email: [email protected]

Address

Ash Shaikh Hasan Ibn Hussain Ibn Ali, 8346
Riyadh
13217

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Tony Max International posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share