EndoGear

Call Directions Website Contact the business

EndoGear EndoGear Reinforced motorcycle clothing store
MADE TO PROTECT

SPEED KING | Cordura® Denim Jeans 🏍️Built for riders who demand style, comfort & protection.🛡️ Kevlar® CE Certified Clas...
10/02/2026

SPEED KING | Cordura® Denim Jeans 🏍️

Built for riders who demand style, comfort & protection.

🛡️ Kevlar® CE Certified Class AA
🔥 Cordura® abrasion-resistant denim
đź’¨ Breathable mesh lining
🦵 Removable knee & hip armor
📏 Custom sizing available
⚡ Ultra-modern biker fit

RIDE HARD. STAY PROTECTED.

đź›’ Shop Speed King:
Buy Online – EndoGear Speed King

Most riders skip protective gear on short rides because it doesn't look like something you'd wear off the bike. We fixed...
10/02/2026

Most riders skip protective gear on short rides because it doesn't look like something you'd wear off the bike. We fixed that.

The EndoGear Cruiser Flannel looks like your favorite red-and-black check, but underneath it's lined with DuPont™ Kevlar® on the impact areas and has pockets for CE shoulder and elbow armor. Class AA certified, with a breathable mesh lining so it stays comfortable on long days.

Ride to the diner. Walk in looking like yourself. 🏍️

👉 Shop now: EndogearEndoGear | Kevlar Motorcycle Jeans & CE-Certified Protective Gear – US

Armor you wear under your gear. 🏍️The NY Black Suit Inner Liner is knit from 95% genuine DuPont™ Kevlar® with 5% Lycra, ...
09/30/2026

Armor you wear under your gear. 🏍️

The NY Black Suit Inner Liner is knit from 95% genuine DuPont™ Kevlar® with 5% Lycra, so it stretches, recovers, and moves with you on every ride. CE Level 2 armor sits at the elbows and knees to protect you from the inside.

✔️ 95% Kevlar® abrasion resistance

✔️ CE Level 2 elbow & knee armor

✔️ Stretch fit for all-day comfort

✔️ Unisex, sizes M–4XL

🔗 Shop Now: EndogearEndoGear | Kevlar Motorcycle Jeans & CE-Certified Protective Gear – US

Most riding pants look like riding pants. These don't.The San Marino Noir looks like everyday black cargo jeans, but ins...
09/29/2026

Most riding pants look like riding pants. These don't.

The San Marino Noir looks like everyday black cargo jeans, but inside you get:

DuPont™ Kevlar® lining

CE knee + hip armor (included and removable)

Adjustable knee pockets for the perfect fit

Stretch fabric that's comfortable on and off the bike

âś… CE Class AA certified

✅ Waist 30–46 | Inseam 30–36

It's the inside that matters. đź–¤

👉 Shop now: EndogearEndoGear | Kevlar Motorcycle Jeans & CE-Certified Protective Gear – US

09/24/2026
Detroit Navy Blue Jeans$229.99 $139.99Experience unmatched comfort and protection with our Navy Blue Denim Jeans. These ...
08/06/2026

Detroit Navy Blue Jeans
$229.99 $139.99
Experience unmatched comfort and protection with our Navy Blue Denim Jeans. These Straight Cut Jeans are crafted from Lycra-infused cotton and fully lined with 290 GSM DuPont™ Kevlar® fabric. With a perfect straight fit and breathable mesh lining, they’re built for serious riders.

Features:
Inner Lining Is Covered with 100% Genuine DuPont™ & Kevlar® Fabric 290 GSM
Mesh Lining for Air Circulation
Lycra Infused Cotton
Custom Size Chart
Perfect Straight Fit design
Removable knee and hip armor
Guaranteed protection
Abrasion-Resistant Fabric
Lycra Infused Cotton

Cordura Denim - Black$259.99 $149.99Built for the road, and designed to ride - the Cordura Denim Black men's jeans are b...
08/05/2026

Cordura Denim - Black
$259.99 $149.99
Built for the road, and designed to ride - the Cordura Denim Black men's jeans are built to boost confidence in every ride. Crafted from pure denim and breathable inner mesh lining, these Cordura jeans give ultimate safety and unmatched comfort

Built with Kevlar®

CORDURA® is a registered trademark of INVISTA

Features:
Maximum Protective Gear
100% cotton denim
Inner lining with breathable mesh
Removable knee and hip armor
Guaranteed protection
Smart Design
Abrasion Resistant Fabric
Custom sizing chart
black color

Moto Commando Denim$229.99 $149.99Featuring a camouflage pattern and crafted from abrasion resistant fabric, Our Moto co...
08/04/2026

Moto Commando Denim
$229.99 $149.99
Featuring a camouflage pattern and crafted from abrasion resistant fabric, Our Moto commando Denim pants resemble casual cargo pants but perform like armor with their stylish adjustable armor pockets. they’re your perfect partner in both speed and style

Features:
Removable 3-step adjustable armor pockets
100% cotton denim
Inner lining with breathable mesh
Guaranteed protection with Kevlar inside

Motorcycle Cruiser Flannel Shirt built with Kevlar® (Red n Green)$197.99 $79.99Featured with abrasion-resistant lining, ...
07/31/2026

Motorcycle Cruiser Flannel Shirt built with Kevlar® (Red n Green)

$197.99 $79.99

Featured with abrasion-resistant lining, this red and black motorbike flannel shirt offers serious protection beneath a classic checkered design. Ride strong with breathable cotton and reinforced comfort, the ideal combination of safety and everyday wear.

Address

1987 Central Avenue
Albany, NY
12205

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm
Sunday 9am - 5pm

Telephone

+18886933636

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when EndoGear posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to EndoGear:

Shortcuts

Share