KLM Designs

Directions Contact the business

KLM Designs Custom Apparel and More...

10/10/2026
Dumpling Acrylic Ornament Pre Order.$8.00 Each or 5 for $35.00Taking orders until October 18th.  Order will be ready mid...
10/04/2026

Dumpling Acrylic Ornament Pre Order.
$8.00 Each or 5 for $35.00

Taking orders until October 18th. Order will be ready mid November.

Dumpling Colors in Photos.
Regular & Glitter Colors

More ornamnets/ designs coming end of the week

Youth Sizes Random Brands$13.00 each/ The only CC $15.00All sizes listed under photos.Check comments under photos to mak...
09/12/2026

Youth Sizes Random Brands
$13.00 each/ The only CC $15.00
All sizes listed under photos.
Check comments under photos to make sure it is still available.

Any design can go one these(not just the ones posted on hand)

I will either comment back or send a message asking for payment info and what design you would like

Swestshirts Adult Sizes$22.00 eachAll sizes listed under photos.Check comments under photos to make sure it is still ava...
09/12/2026

Swestshirts Adult Sizes
$22.00 each
All sizes listed under photos.
Check comments under photos to make sure it is still available.

Any design can go one these(not just the ones posted on hand)

I will either comment back or send a message asking for payment info and what design you would like

Jerzees Brand Shirts Adult Sizes$15.00 eachAll sizes listed under photos.Check comments under photos to make sure it is ...
09/12/2026

Jerzees Brand Shirts Adult Sizes
$15.00 each
All sizes listed under photos.
Check comments under photos to make sure it is still available.

Any design can go one these(not just the ones posted on hand)

I will either comment back or send a message asking for payment info and what design you would like

Gildan Brand Shirts Adult Sizes$15.00 eachAll sizes listed under photos.Check comments under photos to make sure it is s...
09/12/2026

Gildan Brand Shirts Adult Sizes
$15.00 each
All sizes listed under photos.
Check comments under photos to make sure it is still available.

Any design can go one these(not just the ones posted on hand)

I will either comment back or send a message asking for payment info and what design you would like

Team365 Brand Shirts Adult Sizes Drifit $15.00 eachAll sizes listed under photos.Check comments under photos to make sur...
09/12/2026

Team365 Brand Shirts Adult Sizes Drifit
$15.00 each
All sizes listed under photos.
Check comments under photos to make sure it is still available.

Any design can go one these(not just the ones posted on hand)

I will either comment back or send a message asking for payment info and what design you would like

Comfort Color Brand Shirts Adult Sizes$20.00 Short/ $22 Long each All sizes listed under photos.Check comments under pho...
09/12/2026

Comfort Color Brand Shirts Adult Sizes
$20.00 Short/ $22 Long each
All sizes listed under photos.
Check comments under photos to make sure it is still available.

Any design can go one these(not just the ones posted on hand)

I will either comment back or send a message asking for payment info and what design you would like

Bella Canvas Brand Shirts Adult Sizes$15.00 eachAll sizes listed under photos.Check comments under photos to make sure i...
09/12/2026

Bella Canvas Brand Shirts Adult Sizes
$15.00 each
All sizes listed under photos.
Check comments under photos to make sure it is still available.

Any design can go one these(not just the ones posted on hand)

I will either comment back or send a message asking for payment info and what design you would like

Designs.... Each Design is shown with how many is available.  Check to comments under each design to make sure it is sti...
09/12/2026

Designs....
Each Design is shown with how many is available. Check to comments under each design to make sure it is still available. These can go on any shirt( not just the ones posted for sale).

When you comment I will either message you or comment back asking for shirt color/ brand & payment info.

Adult Gildan /Bella/Other Brands $15.00
Adult Long Sleeve $20.00
Adult Comfort Color $20.00
Adult Sweatshirts $22.00

Youth will be $2.00 less

Address

Athens, AL

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when KLM Designs posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to KLM Designs:

Shortcuts

Share