Versus ATL

Directions Website Contact the business

Versus ATL Premium vintage and streetwear resell shop in Atlanta, GA, offering one-of-a-kind pieces from all eras. You never know what hidden gems you'll find!

We buy, sell, and trade daily. Follow us on all social media platforms

Available In Store Today! (Swipe)Abominable Jacket I M I $250Vintage Cargo Shorts  I Size L (34-38W) I $80Sixteen Season...
10/14/2026

Available In Store Today! (Swipe)
Abominable Jacket I M I $250
Vintage Cargo Shorts  I Size L (34-38W) I $80
Sixteen Seasons Belt I OSFA I $200
Chrome Hearts Socks I OSFA NEW I $150
Sicko X Eric Emmanuel Hiking Shoe I Size 11 NEW I $650

10/14/2026

Vintage Flannel season is in full effect! 🍂🔥 Stop in today and grab yours!!!

Available Today In-Store Today! (Swipe)- Preacher Co. ATL Thermal Sz. XL $120- Kapital Bones Shorts Sz. 34 $550- 424 Boo...
10/13/2026

Available Today In-Store Today! (Swipe)
- Preacher Co. ATL Thermal Sz. XL $120
- Kapital Bones Shorts Sz. 34 $550
- 424 Boots Sz. 46 (US 13) $500
- Vintage 80’s Marlboro Trucker Hat Sz. OSFA $80

Available Today in store! (Swipe)-Kapital Crewneck I 4 (Fits M/L) I $300-Raspberry 3/4th Shorts I S I $220-Jordan X Trav...
10/12/2026

Available Today in store! (Swipe)
-Kapital Crewneck I 4 (Fits M/L) I $300
-Raspberry 3/4th Shorts I S I $220
-Jordan X Travis Scott Retro 1 OG Low “Velvet Brown” I New Size 8 I $500

Available Today In store! (Swipe)VTG Alabama Snapback I OSFA I $40Supreme x NorthFace Zip Up I M I $200VTG Carhartt Doub...
10/12/2026

Available Today In store! (Swipe)
VTG Alabama Snapback I OSFA I $40
Supreme x NorthFace Zip Up I M I $200
VTG Carhartt Double Knee I 30W I $200
Jordan Retro 1 ‘85 “Georgetown” I NEW Sz 9.5 (No Box) I $140

Available Today In-Store! (Swipe)- Lucky Brand Snapback Sz. OSFA $80- Vintage 90’s Falcons Starter Jacket Sz. XL $200- R...
10/10/2026

Available Today In-Store! (Swipe)
- Lucky Brand Snapback Sz. OSFA $80
- Vintage 90’s Falcons Starter Jacket Sz. XL $200
- Raspberry Cargo Pants Sz. M (32-34) $200
- Brand New Air Jordan 4 “White Cement” Sz. 10 $300

Sneakers Available Today In-Store!- Worn 1X Rick Owen’s Lido Sneaker Sz. 45 $600- Worn 1X Nike Supreme Uptempo Sz. 11.5 ...
10/10/2026

Sneakers Available Today In-Store!
- Worn 1X Rick Owen’s Lido Sneaker Sz. 45 $600
- Worn 1X Nike Supreme Uptempo Sz. 11.5 $200
- Worn 1X Rick Owen’s Lido Sneaker Hi Sz. 43 (US 10) $600
- New Sicko x Eric Emmanuel Hiking Sneaker Sz. 9 $600
- Worn 1X Nike AF-1 Low “UNDFTD” Sz. 10.5 $150
- Worn 1X Air Jordan 4 “UNDFTD” Sz. 13 $300
- New Vans Slip-On “Camo” Sz. 5.5 $200
- Worn 1X (NO BOX) Balenciaga Runners Sz. 42 (US 9) $350
- Worn 1X Jeremy Scott Adidas “J-Wings” Sz. 7 $450
- Pre-Owned Yeezy Season 7 DSRT Boot Sz. 9 (Fits Sz. 8) $220

Available Today In-Store! (Swipe)- Preacher Co. Hoodie Sz. L • $120- Vintage 90’s Tiny Toons Tee Sz. XS $80- Sp5der Doub...
10/09/2026

Available Today In-Store! (Swipe)
- Preacher Co. Hoodie Sz. L • $120
- Vintage 90’s Tiny Toons Tee Sz. XS $80
- Sp5der Double Knee Pants Sz. XS $180
- Worn 1X (NO BOX) Chanel Trainers Sz. 6.5 $650

10/07/2026

⭐️ Reviews😩

Vintage Nike SB styles Available Today In-Store!Mids: Batman Sz. 12 $150Heavy Mental Sz. 12 $150Goofy Boy Sz. 12 $120Bei...
10/06/2026

Vintage Nike SB styles Available Today In-Store!

Mids:
Batman Sz. 12 $150
Heavy Mental Sz. 12 $150
Goofy Boy Sz. 12 $120
Beijing Sz. 12 $120
Digi Camo Sz. 12 $120
Fender Bass Sz. 12 $100

HI’s:
High Wood Sz. 12 $150
Unheavens Gate Sz. 12 $150

Low:
Coral Snake Sz. 11.5 $180

Address

323 Nelson Street
Atlanta, GA
30313

Opening Hours

Tuesday 1pm - 6pm
Wednesday 1pm - 6pm
Thursday 1pm - 6pm
Friday 1pm - 6pm
Saturday 1pm - 6pm
Sunday 1pm - 6pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Versus ATL posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Versus ATL:

Shortcuts

Share

Category