Moon Shadow Designs

Directions Contact the business

Moon Shadow Designs Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Moon Shadow Designs, Design & Fashion, Boulder, MT.

Crocheted Christmas 🎄 Sm $8Med $10Lg $12XL $15Bundles of 3 - (sm,med,lg) $28Larger Bundles available at requestCustom or...
11/17/2025

Crocheted Christmas 🎄

Sm $8

Med $10

Lg $12

XL $15

Bundles of 3 - (sm,med,lg) $28

Larger Bundles available at request

Custom orders/colors welcomed!

Order today!

Pumpkins!!Order yours today!Small $12Medium $14Large $16 Stack $30
10/24/2025

Pumpkins!!

Order yours today!

Small $12

Medium $14

Large $16

Stack $30

These studs are EVERYTHING. These can be ordered in other colors, pink are in stock.
07/11/2025

These studs are EVERYTHING.

These can be ordered in other colors, pink are in stock.

How about a flash sale!?BOGO 1/2 on everything!!!! 24 hours and GO!!!!!
07/08/2025

How about a flash sale!?
BOGO 1/2 on everything!!!!
24 hours and GO!!!!!

Pickles - enough said $9 each Naked, glazed, or shiny
06/19/2025

Pickles - enough said

$9 each

Naked, glazed, or shiny

Coming in hot!
06/18/2025

Coming in hot!

Geckos - $14
06/12/2025

Geckos - $14

Highland Love - $17
06/12/2025

Highland Love - $17

ThePurpleLine $16
06/12/2025

ThePurpleLine

$16

Address

Boulder, MT
59632

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Moon Shadow Designs posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Moon Shadow Designs:

Shortcuts

Share