Curated Closet Consignment

Call Directions Website

Curated Closet Consignment High-end consignment store featuring well organized racks of gently used name-brand clothing and accessories for men and women.
(232)

The details make this outfit so sweet! 🪻🍃Woolrich 100% wool vintage sweater - size L, $29.99Lands’ End linen pants - siz...
10/22/2026

The details make this outfit so sweet! 🪻🍃
Woolrich 100% wool vintage sweater - size L, $29.99
Lands’ End linen pants - size 12, $14.99
All Birds knit flats - size 8, on sale for $27.99
Earrings - on sale for $4.80
Call 270-495-1953 to hold or purchase!
Shipping available for a fee.

We’re here to make workwear fun! 👏🏻Boden top - size 8, $14.99Maeve by Anthropologie balloon-style pants - size 4, $19.99...
10/22/2026

We’re here to make workwear fun! 👏🏻
Boden top - size 8, $14.99
Maeve by Anthropologie balloon-style pants - size 4, $19.99
Marc Joseph loafers - size 9, on sale for $31.99
Kendra Scott necklace and earrings - on sale for $19.99 each
Call 270-495-1953 to hold or purchase!
Shipping available for a fee.

Feeling blue? A new outfit is a great pick-me-up! 😉Aerie sweater - size XL, $14.99Good American jeans - size 14, $19.99D...
10/22/2026

Feeling blue? A new outfit is a great pick-me-up! 😉
Aerie sweater - size XL, $14.99
Good American jeans - size 14, $19.99
Dolce Vita gold sneakers - size 9, on sale for $23.99
Plunder earrings - on sale for $7.99
Call 270-495-1953 to hold or purchase!
Shipping available for a fee.

Loving this cozy, neutral look! 🤩Madewell sweater - size M, &19.99LOFT corduroy pants - size 10p, $14.99Quince crossbody...
10/22/2026

Loving this cozy, neutral look! 🤩
Madewell sweater - size M, &19.99
LOFT corduroy pants - size 10p, $14.99
Quince crossbody - on sale for $31.99
Vintage Havana sneakers - size 7, on sale for $23.99
Call 270-495-1953 to hold or purchase!
Shipping available for a fee.

Keeping it bright, even when it gets chilly! 🩷Jodifl pullover - size S, $14.99Citizens of Humanity black flare jeans - s...
10/22/2026

Keeping it bright, even when it gets chilly! 🩷
Jodifl pullover - size S, $14.99
Citizens of Humanity black flare jeans - size 6, $29.99
HOBO leather crossbody - on sale for $63.99
Steve Madden slip ons - size 6.5, on sale for $19.99
Call 270-495-1953 to hold or purchase!
Shipping available for a fee.

Cheetah print vs. zebra print: Which one would you choose? 🐆🦓These Brahmin “Sophia” bags are both NWT and retail for $38...
10/22/2026

Cheetah print vs. zebra print: Which one would you choose? 🐆🦓
These Brahmin “Sophia” bags are both NWT and retail for $385+! Get them on sale for $127.99 each today. 😍
Call 270-495-1953 to hold or purchase!
Shipping available for a fee.

Stay cozy! ☕️ Aelfric Eden graphic hoodie - size M, $19.99Aerie joggers - size M, $14.99Nike Air Max shoes - size 8.5, o...
10/21/2026

Stay cozy! ☕️
Aelfric Eden graphic hoodie - size M, $19.99
Aerie joggers - size M, $14.99
Nike Air Max shoes - size 8.5, on sale for $39.99
Call 270-495-1953 to hold or purchase!
Shipping available for a fee.

Time to give this outfit its flowers! 🌹 Free People top - size XS, $19.99JBD NWT green flare jeans - size 4, $14.99Rebec...
10/21/2026

Time to give this outfit its flowers! 🌹
Free People top - size XS, $19.99
JBD NWT green flare jeans - size 4, $14.99
Rebecca Minkoff gray leather crossbody - on sale for $47.99
Ariat boots - size 6.5, on sale for $59.99
Call 270-495-1953 to hold or purchase!
Shipping available for a fee.

Cheer on the Cats in style! 🐱💙Bucket List oversized sweatshirt - size M (fits up to a L), $14.99Principle black flare je...
10/21/2026

Cheer on the Cats in style! 🐱💙
Bucket List oversized sweatshirt - size M (fits up to a L), $14.99
Principle black flare jeans - size 12, $19.99
Converse sneakers - size 7, on sale for $19.99
Call 270-495-1953 to hold or purchase!
Shipping available for a fee.

Address

1608 31-W Bypass
Bowling Green, KY
42101

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 6pm

Telephone

(270) 843-3756

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Curated Closet Consignment posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share