Off The Block

Directions Website

Off The Block Open Everyday 12-8 (12-5 Sunday)
122 E Cottonwood Lane Suite C
BUY•SELL•TRADE
Sneakers | Streetwear | Vintage

Available in store now!All pairs are size 8 in men’s!Brand new Jordan 4 White Cement- $260Brand new Jordan 4 Vivid Sulfu...
10/14/2026

Available in store now!

All pairs are size 8 in men’s!

Brand new Jordan 4 White Cement- $260
Brand new Jordan 4 Vivid Sulfur- $150
Preowned Jordan 4 SB Navy- $150
Preowned Jordan 4 White Thunder- $200

Open everyday 12pm-7pm (12pm-5pm Sunday)

122 E Cottonwood Lane Suite C
Casa Grande, Arizona 85122
•
•

Available in store now!Preowned Jordan 5 Black Metallic Reimagined (8.5)- $250Preowned Jordan 3 Black Cat (8.5)- $200Pre...
10/13/2026

Available in store now!

Preowned Jordan 5 Black Metallic Reimagined (8.5)- $250
Preowned Jordan 3 Black Cat (8.5)- $200
Preowned Jordan 4 Military Blue (9)- $120
Used Once Jordan 3 A Ma Maniere Diffused Blue (9)- $120
Used Once Jordan 11 Retro 72-10 (9)- $150

Open everyday 12pm-7pm (12pm-5pm Sunday)

122 E Cottonwood Lane Suite C
Casa Grande, Arizona 85122
•
•

Available in store now!Steelers & Falcons Puffer JacketNike SweatsNew daily items everyday in store! Come shop 🛍️Open ev...
10/13/2026

Available in store now!

Steelers & Falcons Puffer Jacket
Nike Sweats

New daily items everyday in store! Come shop 🛍️

Open everyday 12pm-7pm (12p-5pm Sunday)

Off The Block
122 E Cottonwood Lane Suite C
Casa Grande, Arizona 85122
•
•

Available in store now!All size 8 Men’s!!Brand new Jordan 1 Low Shadow- $140Brand new Jordan 1 High Black Toe Reimagined...
10/13/2026

Available in store now!

All size 8 Men’s!!

Brand new Jordan 1 Low Shadow- $140
Brand new Jordan 1 High Black Toe Reimagined- $100
Used Once Jordan 1 High Satin Bred- $60
Brand new Nike Field Jax Light Chocolate- $100

Open everyday 12pm-7pm (12pm-5pm Sunday)

122 E Cottonwood Lane Suite C
Casa Grande, Arizona 85122
•
•

New streetwear items in store now! Buy, Sell, Trade everyday! Come see what’s new 🛍️Open everyday 12pm-7pm (12pm-5pm Sun...
10/12/2026

New streetwear items in store now!

Buy, Sell, Trade everyday! Come see what’s new 🛍️

Open everyday 12pm-7pm (12pm-5pm Sunday)

122 E Cottonwood Lane Suite C
Casa Grande, Arizona 85122
•
•

HAPPY MONDAY!! COME GET CASHED OUT!! 💰🔥If you ordered anything from our last whatnot live it just went out!! 🤝122 E Cott...
10/12/2026

HAPPY MONDAY!! COME GET CASHED OUT!! 💰🔥

If you ordered anything from our last whatnot live it just went out!! 🤝

122 E Cottonwood Lane Suite C
Casa Grande, Arizona 85122
•
•

Baby Shoe Restock!! 👟✅All pairs are brand newJordan 4 Red Cement (8C)- $80Nike Dunk Low Panda (10C)- $40Jordan 1 High Ro...
10/11/2026

Baby Shoe Restock!! 👟✅

All pairs are brand new

Jordan 4 Red Cement (8C)- $80
Nike Dunk Low Panda (10C)- $40
Jordan 1 High Royal Reimagined (8C)- $50
Jordan 1 High Satin Bred (7C)- $50
Jordan 1 High Latte (3C)- $60

Open everyday 12pm-7pm (12pm-5pm Sunday)

122 E Cottonwood Lane Suite C
Casa Grande, Arizona 85122
•
•

Shoutout to my guy for coming through and cashing out!! 🤝🛍️Come check us out, we’re open everyday!! 12pm-7pm (12pm-5pm S...
10/10/2026

Shoutout to my guy for coming through and cashing out!! 🤝🛍️

Come check us out, we’re open everyday!! 12pm-7pm (12pm-5pm Sunday)

122 E Cottonwood Lane Suite C
Casa Grande, Arizona 85122
•
•

Available in store now!All pairs are size 12, preowned!!Jordan 6 PSG Silver- $100Jordan 6 Reverse Oreo- $100Jordan 5 PSG...
10/10/2026

Available in store now!

All pairs are size 12, preowned!!

Jordan 6 PSG Silver- $100
Jordan 6 Reverse Oreo- $100
Jordan 5 PSG Off Noir- $150
Jordan 2 Origins- $60

Open everyday 12pm-7pm (12pm-5pm Sunday)

122 E Cottonwood Lane Suite C
Casa Grande, Arizona 85122
•
•

Available in store now!All pairs are brand newNike Mind 001 Light Smoke Grey (10, 11)- $180Nike Mind 001 Black Chrome (1...
10/10/2026

Available in store now!

All pairs are brand new

Nike Mind 001 Light Smoke Grey (10, 11)- $180
Nike Mind 001 Black Chrome (10)- $200

122 E Cottonwood Ln Suite C
Casa Grande, AZ 85122
•
•

Address

122 E Cottonwood Lane Suite C
Casa Grande, AZ
85122

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Off The Block posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category