GFranco Shoes

Call Directions Website Contact the business

GFranco Shoes GFranco Shoes Chicago and Phyzeke Dance Studio are located in Chicago's East Village on W. Chicago Av offers great choices in latin dance shoes.

GFranco Shoes Chicago location at the Phyzeke Studio on W.Lawrence Ave.

Own the spotlight. ✨GFranco Cage — $130Bold shine. Fierce movement. Made to stand out.Shop now: gfrancoshoes.com
09/19/2026

Own the spotlight. ✨

GFranco Cage — $130
Bold shine. Fierce movement. Made to stand out.

Shop now: gfrancoshoes.com

Made to be seen. ✨GFranco Gem — $130Red. Rhinestones. 3” heel. All eyes on you.Shop now: gfrancoshoes.com
09/18/2026

Made to be seen. ✨

GFranco Gem — $130
Red. Rhinestones. 3” heel. All eyes on you.

Shop now: gfrancoshoes.com

09/16/2026

Lace up. Stand out. 🔥

Faux Boot — $135
Bold lines. Strong presence. Made for the floor.

Shop now: gfrancoshoes.com

esteOwn your rhythm. 🔥Falcon Dance Bo**ieStretch comfort. Vegan materials. Made for movement.Shop now: gfrancoshoes.com
09/14/2026

este

Own your rhythm. 🔥

Falcon Dance Bo**ie
Stretch comfort. Vegan materials. Made for movement.

Shop now: gfrancoshoes.com

Train hard. Move easy. 🔥GFranco Fit Boot Women’s — $120Built for practice, teaching, and all-day movement.Shop now: gfra...
09/12/2026

Train hard. Move easy. 🔥

GFranco Fit Boot Women’s — $120
Built for practice, teaching, and all-day movement.

Shop now: gfrancoshoes.com

Clean look. Smooth moves. ✨Reflex Men’sLightweight comfort with a modern edge.Shop now: gfrancoshoes.com
09/11/2026

Clean look. Smooth moves. ✨

Reflex Men’s
Lightweight comfort with a modern edge.

Shop now: gfrancoshoes.com

Feel the movement. Own the moment. ✨GFranco Motion — $115Bronze. 3” heel. Made to move with confidence.Shop now: gfranco...
09/07/2026

Feel the movement. Own the moment. ✨

GFranco Motion — $115
Bronze. 3” heel. Made to move with confidence.

Shop now: gfrancoshoes.com

Super Sale. Super attitude. 🔥Red boot — only $50Limited time. Made to stand out.Shop now: gfrancoshoes.com
09/05/2026

Super Sale. Super attitude. 🔥

Red boot — only $50
Limited time. Made to stand out.

Shop now: gfrancoshoes.com

09/04/2026

Address

1654 W. Chicago Avenue
Chicago, IL
60622

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when GFranco Shoes posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to GFranco Shoes:

Shortcuts

Share

Category