BesTees Design Co.

Call Directions Contact the business

BesTees Design Co. Offering customized Embroidery, Direct to film Transfers and apparel!

These hats won’t last long! Preorder! While supply lasts! $30
10/17/2026

These hats won’t last long!
Preorder! While supply lasts!

$30

Cubs cubs cubs! 🐻💚🖤Adults Bella Canva $22District $20Gildan Softstyle $18 Comfort Color $25Drifit $25Crewneck $30Youth B...
10/07/2026

Cubs cubs cubs! 🐻💚🖤

Adults
Bella Canva $22
District $20
Gildan Softstyle $18
Comfort Color $25
Drifit $25
Crewneck $30

Youth
Bella Canva $20
District $18
Gildan Softstyle $16
Comfort Color $22
Drifit $22
Crewneck $26

Colors will vary by brand.

Payment is needed before product is started.
2 WEEKTAT
Thank you for supporting our small business! 🩷

Couldn’t keep these to ourselves any longer! 😩🫶🏽 Cubs cubs cubs! Adults Bella Canva $22District $20Gildan Softstyle $18 ...
09/24/2026

Couldn’t keep these to ourselves any longer! 😩🫶🏽
Cubs cubs cubs!
Adults
Bella Canva $22
District $20
Gildan Softstyle $18
Comfort Color $25
Drifit $25
Crewneck $30

Youth
Bella Canva $20
District $18
Gildan Softstyle $16
Comfort Color $22
Drifit $22
Crewneck $26

Colors will vary by brand.
Brown Cub recommended to be kept on black shirt!

Payment is needed before product is started.
2 WEEKTAT
Thank you for supporting our small business! 🩷

Let’s have some funnn! These our our personality mascots! 😅 Insert the caption in ChatGPT or Gemini and see what you get...
09/21/2026

Let’s have some funnn! These our our personality mascots! 😅
Insert the caption in ChatGPT or Gemini and see what you get and leave it in the comments! I will leave the prompt in the comments

Simply Clifton Cubs We can make it any color! Adults Bella Canva $22District $20Gildan Softstyle $18 Comfort Color $25Dr...
09/18/2026

Simply Clifton Cubs
We can make it any color!

Adults
Bella Canva $22
District $20
Gildan Softstyle $18
Comfort Color $25
Drifit $25
Crewneck $30

Youth
Bella Canva $20
District $18
Gildan Softstyle $16
Comfort Color $22
Drifit $22
Crewneck $26

Colors will vary by brand.

Payment is needed before product is started.
2 WEEKTAT
Thank you for supporting our small business! 🩷

Polka dotty! ☺️Everyone needs a fun polka dot sweater! Can do any school, business, or name across the front! Available ...
09/18/2026

Polka dotty! ☺️
Everyone needs a fun polka dot sweater!
Can do any school, business, or name across the front!

Available Small to 4X

$40 blank
$45 printed
$55 embroidered

Preorder only! Will close on September 25th!
Must be paid when ordered!

Get one while you can!

October is almost here!!!Adults Bella Canva $22District $20Gildan Softstyle $18 Comfort Color $25Drifit $25Youth Bella C...
09/17/2026

October is almost here!!!

Adults
Bella Canva $22
District $20
Gildan Softstyle $18
Comfort Color $25
Drifit $25

Youth
Bella Canva $20
District $18
Gildan Softstyle $16
Comfort Color $22
Drifit $22

Colors will vary by brand.

Payment is needed before product is started.
2 WEEKTAT
Thank you for supporting our small business! 🩷

Here is the cutest tee you ever did see!  🩷🥰🐻Adults Bella Canva $22District $20Gildan Softstyle $18 Comfort Color $25Dri...
09/02/2026

Here is the cutest tee you ever did see! 🩷🥰🐻

Adults
Bella Canva $22
District $20
Gildan Softstyle $18
Comfort Color $25
Drifit $25

Youth
Bella Canva $20
District $18
Gildan Softstyle $16
Comfort Color $22
Drifit $22

Pink in picture is comfort color other brands pink may vary.

Payment is needed before product is started.
2 WEEKTAT
Thank you for supporting our small business! 🩷

I’m obsessed with the Pink one! Have an amazing Friday! Adults Bella Canva $22District $20Gildan Softstyle $18 Comfort C...
08/21/2026

I’m obsessed with the Pink one!

Have an amazing Friday!

Adults
Bella Canva $22
District $20
Gildan Softstyle $18
Comfort Color $25
Drifit $25

Youth
Bella Canva $20
District $18
Gildan Softstyle $16
Comfort Color $22
Drifit $22

Pink in picture is comfort color other brands pink may vary.
Kelly Green not available in comfort color.

Payment is needed before product is started. Thank you for supporting our small business! 🩷

💚🐻🖤Happy Thursday!!!! 🖤🐻💚Adults Bella Canva $22District $20Gildan Softstyle $18 Comfort color $25Drifit $25Youth Bella C...
08/13/2026

💚🐻🖤

Happy Thursday!!!!
🖤🐻💚

Adults
Bella Canva $22
District $20
Gildan Softstyle $18
Comfort color $25
Drifit $25

Youth
Bella Canva $20
District $18
Gildan Softstyle $16
Comfort color $22
Drifit $22

Payment is needed before product is started. Thank you for supporting our small business! 🩷

Address

Clifton, TX
76634

Telephone

+12544054727

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when BesTees Design Co. posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to BesTees Design Co.:

Shortcuts

Share