Prized Wear

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Prized Wear Trusted source for your Prized Wear! We buy sell trade new and used shoes everyday, open everyday!

Full Fit Available In-Store & Online! 🛍️SHOP THE LOOK👇STILE DE AMOR GALLERIA NAPOLETANO TEEXS-XXL • $120GV GALLERY GREY ...
10/12/2026

Full Fit Available In-Store & Online! 🛍️
SHOP THE LOOK👇

STILE DE AMOR GALLERIA NAPOLETANO TEE
XS-XXL • $120

GV GALLERY GREY LIL LEON SWEATS
L-XXL • $275

VANDYTHEPINK ATMOS ASICS GEL-NIMBUS 10.1
8 & 8.5M • $350

📍 Cranston, RI
🌎 Ships Nationwide
✅ Shop Pay & Afterpay Available
🚚 Orders Ship Same-Day
🌐 prizedwear.com

Sundays are for fits + football 🤝Full RoughPlay head-to-toe.. Shop the latest arrivals from your favorite brands in-stor...
10/11/2026

Sundays are for fits + football 🤝

Full RoughPlay head-to-toe.. Shop the latest arrivals from your favorite brands in-store and online at Prized Wear!

📍 Cranston, RI
🌎 Ships Nationwide
✅ Shop Pay & Afterpay Available
🚚 Orders Ship Same-Day
🌐 prizedwear.com

COMPLEXCON LA PICKUPS HAVE LANDED 📦🔥A whole lot of new heat made its way back to Rhode Island. Shop our latest pickups f...
10/10/2026

COMPLEXCON LA PICKUPS HAVE LANDED 📦🔥

A whole lot of new heat made its way back to Rhode Island. Shop our latest pickups from ComplexCon 2026, now live online and available in-store 🤝

📍 Cranston, RI
🌎 Ships Nationwide
✅ Shop Pay & Afterpay Available
🚚 Orders Ship Same-Day
🌐 prizedwear.com

Full Fit Available In-Store & Online! 🎸SHOP THE LOOK👇Retrovert Rolling Stone Script T-ShirtS-XL • $120Nulli University S...
10/09/2026

Full Fit Available In-Store & Online! 🎸
SHOP THE LOOK👇

Retrovert Rolling Stone Script T-Shirt
S-XL • $120

Nulli University Sweatshorts (Grey/Red)
S, L, XL & XXL • $140

Air Jordan 4 Retro “White Cement” (2025)
9, 10, 10.5, 11 & 13M • $325

📍 Cranston, RI
🌎 Ships Nationwide
✅ Shop Pay & Afterpay Available
🚚 Orders Ship Same-Day
🌐 prizedwear.com

New Boredom Kills lounge plaid track sets in 🤝Lounge Plaid Track Jacket (Black/Brown)M & L • $160BK Lounge Shorts (Brown...
10/08/2026

New Boredom Kills lounge plaid track sets in 🤝

Lounge Plaid Track Jacket (Black/Brown)
M & L • $160
BK Lounge Shorts (Brown)
S-XXL • $130

Lounge Plaid Track Jacket (Khaki)
S-L • $160
BK Lounge Shorts (Cream)
S-XXL • $130

Available now in-store and online — shop the newest drop from a Boredom Kills authorized retailer before it’s gone 🤝

📍 Cranston, RI
🌎 Ships Nationwide
✅ Shop Pay & Afterpay Available
🚚 Orders Ship Same-Day
🌐 prizedwear.com

Full Fit Available In-Store & Online! 💨SHOP THE LOOK👇GV GALLERY DOGHOUSE TEES & M • $150HALFWAY POINT HEAVYWEIGHT DEGEN....
10/05/2026

Full Fit Available In-Store & Online! 💨
SHOP THE LOOK👇

GV GALLERY DOGHOUSE TEE
S & M • $150

HALFWAY POINT HEAVYWEIGHT DEGEN. 3/4
XS-XXL • $320

SUPREME NIKE AM2001 AIR ECSTASY
8.5M • $250

📍 Cranston, RI
🌎 Ships Nationwide
✅ Shop Pay & Afterpay Available
🚚 Orders Ship Same-Day
🌐 prizedwear.com

What’s your favorite R O U G H P L A Y ™ athletics crewneck set? 🎨GREEN (M-###L) $320GREY/TAN (S-XXL) $320NAVY/ORANGE (S...
10/04/2026

What’s your favorite R O U G H P L A Y ™ athletics crewneck set? 🎨

GREEN (M-###L) $320
GREY/TAN (S-XXL) $320
NAVY/ORANGE (S-###L) $320

$320 for the full set.. available now in-store and online — shop the newest drop from a RoughPlay authorized retailer before it’s gone 🤝

📍 Cranston, RI
🌎 Ships Nationwide
✅ Shop Pay & Afterpay Available
🚚 Orders Ship Same-Day
🌐 prizedwear.com

Full Fit Available In-Store & Online! 🌟SHOP THE LOOK👇Boredom Kills Stardom TeeS-XXL • $105Boredom Kills Up In Flames 3/4...
10/02/2026

Full Fit Available In-Store & Online! 🌟
SHOP THE LOOK👇

Boredom Kills Stardom Tee
S-XXL • $105

Boredom Kills Up In Flames 3/4 Shorts
S-XXL • $145

Air Jordan 6 Retro “Infrared Salesman”
10M • $150

📍 Cranston, RI
🌎 Ships Nationwide
✅ Shop Pay & Afterpay Available
🚚 Orders Ship Same-Day
🌐 prizedwear.com

Address

1000 Chapel View Boulevard
Cranston, RI
02920

Opening Hours

Monday 12pm - 7pm
Tuesday 12pm - 7pm
Wednesday 12pm - 7pm
Thursday 12pm - 7pm
Friday 12pm - 7pm
Saturday 12pm - 7pm
Sunday 12pm - 5pm

Telephone

+14019443046

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Prized Wear posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Prized Wear:

Shortcuts

Share

Category