Trouvaille

Call Directions Contact the business

Trouvaille Trouvaille (troo-vii)—is French for a lucky find. Join Lucky Finds with Kathy White. Special occasion? Styling by appointment

$9Leopard print duster(XL). Has A lot of stretch. Very soft.
09/18/2026

$9
Leopard print duster(XL). Has
A lot of stretch. Very soft.

$7Kankan denims (11/29”L)Green print top(L) $6Derby pick up
09/18/2026

$7
Kankan denims (11/29”L)
Green print top(L) $6
Derby pick up

$11Teal corduroy jacket(S/M)
09/18/2026

$11
Teal corduroy jacket(S/M)

$8NewBlack and red shirt has 3/4 sleeves (L/XL)
09/18/2026

$8
New
Black and red shirt has 3/4 sleeves (L/XL)

$6Classic paisley print top (L).Has wonderful stretch.
09/18/2026

$6
Classic paisley print top (L).
Has wonderful stretch.

$8Red wool skirt (10). Length is 26”. This skirt has a zipper closure, decorative buttons and fits true to size.
09/18/2026

$8
Red wool skirt (10). Length is 26”. This skirt has a zipper closure, decorative buttons and fits true to size.

$6Red print top (S/M). Judy Blue denims( 9/30) $9.  Necklace $3Pick up in SouthCrest addition of Derby
09/09/2026

$6
Red print top (S/M). Judy Blue denims( 9/30) $9. Necklace $3
Pick up in SouthCrest addition of Derby

$8 Lace lined top ( M/L). It can be worn slightly off shoulder. Maurice’s denims (10)$7Necklace $4Derby pick up in South...
09/09/2026

$8
Lace lined top ( M/L). It can be worn slightly off shoulder. Maurice’s denims (10)$7
Necklace $4
Derby pick up in SouthCrest

09/01/2026

Lucky Finds with Kathy White

$14Dress (L) 10/11.  Never been worn.   Shoes(7) like new $10Derby pick up in SouthCrest Addition.
08/31/2026

$14
Dress (L) 10/11. Never been worn. Shoes(7) like new $10
Derby pick up in SouthCrest Addition.

Address

Derby, KS
67037

Telephone

+13162086415

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Trouvaille posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Trouvaille:

Shortcuts

Share

Category