The Wardrobe Exchange

Call Directions

The Wardrobe Exchange Your next favorite outfit is waiting for you…
🛍️ New arrivals weekly
♻️ Shop • Consign • Repeat
📍[Dover, OH]
⬇️ Stop by & shop!

Hollister Star Jean ⭐️ Size 000Short / $15
10/22/2026

Hollister Star Jean ⭐️

Size 000Short / $15

Hollister Hoodie ✨Size Small / $14
10/21/2026

Hollister Hoodie ✨

Size Small / $14

Aeropostale 👖 Size 000 Short / $12
10/21/2026

Aeropostale 👖 Size 000 Short / $12

NIKE SET 🎉Top - Size LargeBottoms - Size Medium$9 each or $18 for both!
10/21/2026

NIKE SET 🎉

Top - Size Large
Bottoms - Size Medium

$9 each or $18 for both!

Sperry’s 🥾 Size 8.5 / $20
10/21/2026

Sperry’s 🥾

Size 8.5 / $20

💞💞💞Jessica Simpson Cardigan - Size XS / $11Abercrombie and Fitch Jeans - Size 13/14 (kids) Short / $26 (NEW W TAGS 🏷️)Am...
10/21/2026

💞💞💞

Jessica Simpson Cardigan - Size XS / $11
Abercrombie and Fitch Jeans - Size 13/14 (kids) Short / $26 (NEW W TAGS 🏷️)
American Eagle Tennies - Size 7 / $20

EMPYRE + ED HARDY = a Y2k dream 💭 💜 Empyre baggy jeans - size 2 / $13Ed Hardy top - size small / $9
10/21/2026

EMPYRE + ED HARDY = a Y2k dream 💭 💜

Empyre baggy jeans - size 2 / $13
Ed Hardy top - size small / $9

PINK Sleeper Set 💤 Size Medium (top and bottoms) - $14
10/20/2026

PINK Sleeper Set 💤

Size Medium (top and bottoms) - $14

Top - M / $10Jeans - 7L (Hollister) / $16Boots - 8.5 / $12MK Purse - $25
10/20/2026

Top - M / $10
Jeans - 7L (Hollister) / $16
Boots - 8.5 / $12
MK Purse - $25

Size Small/Medium / $18
10/20/2026

Size Small/Medium / $18

Address

320 W 3rd Street Suite 1
Dover, OH
44622

Opening Hours

Tuesday 11am - 7pm
Wednesday 11am - 7pm
Thursday 11am - 7pm
Friday 11am - 7pm
Saturday 11am - 4pm
Sunday 11am - 4pm

Telephone

+13309583166

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Wardrobe Exchange posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share