CreativeGinger

Call Directions Website Contact the business

CreativeGinger Jessica Halvorsen

Introducing a new design. This design can also be featured on a T-shirt. Pricing is as follows: T-shirt $25, Sweatshirt ...
05/30/2026

Introducing a new design. This design can also be featured on a T-shirt. Pricing is as follows: T-shirt $25, Sweatshirt $30.

Couples Christmas Matching Shirts$40 pick up in North Ridgeville
12/01/2025

Couples Christmas Matching Shirts
$40 pick up in North Ridgeville

Busy weekend with orders 🥰
11/30/2025

Busy weekend with orders 🥰

11/30/2025
I take custom orders!sweatshirts $25tshirts $154-5 day turn around
11/13/2025

I take custom orders!
sweatshirts $25
tshirts $15
4-5 day turn around

Another Christmas themed designTshirts $15Sweatshirts $25
11/12/2025

Another Christmas themed design
Tshirts $15
Sweatshirts $25

Dark Romance themed Sweatshirt$25Sizes S-XL5-7 day turn aroundPick up North Ridgeville
11/08/2025

Dark Romance themed Sweatshirt
$25
Sizes S-XL
5-7 day turn around
Pick up North Ridgeville

Decals $5 each
11/07/2025

Decals $5 each

*New design*Design can be put on black, grey, white, green, or red tshirts or sweatshirts.Red, white, black, or green vi...
11/06/2025

*New design*

Design can be put on black, grey, white, green, or red tshirts or sweatshirts.
Red, white, black, or green vinyl.

Tshirts $15
Sweatshirt $20

Address

Elyria, OH
44035

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when CreativeGinger posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to CreativeGinger:

Shortcuts

Share