701 Kickz

Call Directions Website Contact the business

701 Kickz 📍1414 12th Ave N Fargo ND
BUY➖SELL➖TRADE
100% Authenticity💯
Est. Sep 23’📆
Open 11-7 DAILY🔄
WE BUY EVERYTHING!💰

Batch 2 of the day hitting the walls:Nike Dunk Sz 11 $120Nike Dunk Sz 11 $50Jordan 4 Sz 11.5 $245Jordan 5 Sz 5Y $150Jord...
10/29/2026

Batch 2 of the day hitting the walls:
Nike Dunk Sz 11 $120
Nike Dunk Sz 11 $50
Jordan 4 Sz 11.5 $245
Jordan 5 Sz 5Y $150
Jordan 1 Sz 6 1/2Y $40
Jordan 1 Sz 11 $85
Jordan 5 Sz 10 1/2 $175
Jordan 5 Sz 12 $220
Jordan 12 Sz 12 $145
Nike Dunk Sz 10 $60
Jordan 4 Sz 13 $200
Jordan 9 Sz 12 $265
Jordan 6 Sz 13 $130
Jordan 4 Sz 10 $160
Nike Dunk Sz 11 1/2 $70
Jordan 1 Sz 13 $250
Jordan 8 Sz 9.5 $250
Jordan 1 Sz 10 $115
Kobe 4 Sz 12 $240
Jordan 4 Sz 12 $250

www.701kickz.com

Preowned size 9 and 9.5 lot available now in-store and online at www.701kickz.comJordan 7 Sz 9 $145Kobe 5 Sz 9 $195Jorda...
10/28/2026

Preowned size 9 and 9.5 lot available now in-store and online at www.701kickz.com

Jordan 7 Sz 9 $145
Kobe 5 Sz 9 $195
Jordan 11 Sz 9 $240
Jordan 4 Sz 9 $395
Jordan 4 Sz 9 $240
Yeezy 350 V2 Sz 9 1/2 $110
Nike Zoom Flight Sz 9 $115
Kobe 9 Sz 9 $125
Jordan 4 Sz 9 $265
Jordan 8 Sz 9 $155
Nike Dunk Sz 9 $85
Kobe 5 Sz 9 1/2 $125
Jordan 11 Sz 9 $165
Jordan 8 Sz 9.5 $160

10/24/2026

Have another 50 boxes in the back to add.
www.701kickz.com

Available now in store now!

10/23/2026

Size 13 collection: preowned, no box.
In store now, come offer.
Will hit site soon: 701kickz.com

10/22/2026

Size 13 collection: stay tuned.
701kickz.com
Sell us your shoes!

10/21/2026

Vale Forever:
Hoodie: $215 Large
Longsleeve: $135 Medium
Tee: $90 Medium
www.701kickz.com

10/21/2026

Truly Bulk: $400 for 11 pairs
1x 28 jeans: 6x 29 jeans, 5 jorts (29-30)
Brand new and preowned: all super clean
DM if interested

Restock, now with Camo! $80 per or 2 for $150
10/21/2026

Restock, now with Camo!
$80 per or 2 for $150

Little size 9 buyout. What’s your top 2?
10/20/2026

Little size 9 buyout. What’s your top 2?

Address

1414 12th Avenue N
Fargo, ND
58103

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 7pm
Tuesday 11am - 7pm
Wednesday 11am - 7pm
Thursday 11am - 7pm
Friday 11am - 7pm
Saturday 11am - 7pm
Sunday 11am - 7pm

Telephone

+17019979718

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when 701 Kickz posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to 701 Kickz:

Shortcuts

Share

Nearby clothing stores