Kosmic Sole

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Kosmic Sole Buy/Sell/Trade new sneakers as well as lightly worn

Up7 Skate Intl Street Team HatSize O/S $120Vale Forever Chopped TeeSize S/M/L/XL $150 EachPurple Brand Jeans Black Raw P...
10/14/2026

Up7 Skate Intl Street Team Hat
Size O/S $120

Vale Forever Chopped Tee
Size S/M/L/XL $150 Each

Purple Brand Jeans Black Raw P001
Size 28/29/30/31/32/33/34/36/38/40 $200 Each

Jordan 4 Lakers
Size 5.5Y/6Y/6.5Y $180-200 Each
Size 8/9/10/10.5/11/11.5/12/12.5/13/14 $260-300 Each

Available In-Store Now πŸ“

Buying / Selling / Trading New & Used Sneakers Until 7PM πŸ•–

UP7 Skate Rosy Intl Street Team HatSize O/S $120 EachSupreme Disciples Football Jersey WhiteSize L $260Purple Brand Jean...
10/13/2026

UP7 Skate Rosy Intl Street Team Hat
Size O/S $120 Each

Supreme Disciples Football Jersey White
Size L $260

Purple Brand Jeans Light Indigo Paint P001
Size 29/30/31/32/34/36/38/40 $200 Each

Jordan 5 Fire Red Silver Tongue 2020
Size 11 $180

Available In-Store NowπŸ“

Buying / Selling / Trading New & Used Sneakers Until 7PM πŸ•–

Awful Lot of Cough Syrup Spell Out Tee TonalSize S/M/L/XL/XXL $90 EachPurple Brand Black Resin 3D JeansSize 30/31/32/33/...
10/13/2026

Awful Lot of Cough Syrup Spell Out Tee Tonal
Size S/M/L/XL/XXL $90 Each

Purple Brand Black Resin 3D Jeans
Size 30/31/32/33/38 $200 Each

Jordan 14 Low Black Pack
Size 7.5/8/8.5/9/9.5/10/10.5/11/11.5/12/12.5/13 $300-360 Each

Jordan 17 Low Black Patent
Size 8.5/10/10.5/11.5/12/13/14 $330-380 Each

Available In-Store Now πŸ“

Buying / Selling / Trading New & Used Sneakers Until 7PM πŸ•–

Bravest Studios Bear Claw Mules Slime Green 🐍 Size 6/7/8/9/10/11/12/13 $145 EachAvailable In-Store Now πŸ“ Buying / Sellin...
10/12/2026

Bravest Studios Bear Claw Mules Slime Green 🐍

Size 6/7/8/9/10/11/12/13 $145 Each

Available In-Store Now πŸ“

Buying / Selling / Trading New & Used Sneakers Until 7PM πŸ•–

Fall Vibes πŸ‚ 🍁 UP7 7 Dweller Intl Street Team HatSize O/S $120 Sp5der Rhinestone OG Web Hoodie BrownSize S/M/L $270 Each...
10/12/2026

Fall Vibes πŸ‚ 🍁

UP7 7 Dweller Intl Street Team Hat
Size O/S $120

Sp5der Rhinestone OG Web Hoodie Brown
Size S/M/L $270 Each

Purple Brand Light Dirty Wax Jeans P001
Size 28/29/30/31/32/33/34/36/38/40 $200 Each

Unreleased Jordan 12 Fireside πŸͺ΅ πŸ”₯
Size 8/8.5/9/9.5/10/10.5 $260 Each

Available In-Store Now πŸ“

Buying / Selling / Trading New & Used Sneakers Until 7PM πŸ•–

Jordan 14 Low Black Pack πŸŒ‘πŸ‘£Size 7.5 $300Size 8/8.5/9/9.5/10 $350 EachSize 10.5/11/11.5/12/13 $360 EachAvailable In-Store...
10/10/2026

Jordan 14 Low Black Pack πŸŒ‘πŸ‘£

Size 7.5 $300
Size 8/8.5/9/9.5/10 $350 Each
Size 10.5/11/11.5/12/13 $360 Each

Available In-Store Now πŸ“

Buying / Selling / Trading New & Used Sneakers Until 8PM πŸ•—

UP7 Skate Sachi Intl Street Team HatSize O/S $120Supreme Stickers Hooded Sweatshirt BlackSize M $260Purple Brand Jeans B...
10/09/2026

UP7 Skate Sachi Intl Street Team Hat
Size O/S $120

Supreme Stickers Hooded Sweatshirt Black
Size M $260

Purple Brand Jeans Black Raw P001 BLKR222
Size 28/30/31/32/33/36 $200 Each

Jordan 5 Black University Blue 2026
Size 5Y/6Y/6.5Y/7Y $280-320 Each
Size 8.5/9/9.5/10/10.5/11/11.5/12/13/14 $330 Each

Available In-Store Now PinπŸ“

Buying / Selling / Trading New & Used Sneakers Until 8PM πŸ•—

Address

2701 David H McLeod Boulevard
Florence, SC
29501

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 8pm
Tuesday 11am - 8pm
Wednesday 11am - 8pm
Thursday 11am - 8pm
Friday 11am - 9pm
Saturday 11am - 9pm

Telephone

+18434726463

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Kosmic Sole posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Kosmic Sole:

Shortcuts

Share

Category