Kelli's Shoes

Call Directions Contact the business

Kelli's Shoes Shoes that will take you from crib to catwalk…Or farm! Shoe store

These little girl’s 530’s are meant for busy little feet!! 💕👟
10/07/2026

These little girl’s 530’s are meant for busy little feet!! 💕👟

A little wild never goes out of style 🐆✨ From sneakers to heels, we’re loving all things leopard this season.
10/02/2026

A little wild never goes out of style 🐆✨ From sneakers to heels, we’re loving all things leopard this season.

Twister Girls Work BootsSale: $25Originally: $49Sizes 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 2x12, 13, 2, and 3All sales are final.
09/29/2026

Twister Girls Work Boots
Sale: $25
Originally: $49
Sizes 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 2x12, 13, 2, and 3
All sales are final.

Sale!!New Balance Unisex 480’s Sizes Men’s 12 (Women’s 13.5) and Men’s 10.5 (Women’s 12)Sale: $60Originally: $105
09/29/2026

Sale!!
New Balance Unisex 480’s
Sizes Men’s 12 (Women’s 13.5) and Men’s 10.5 (Women’s 12)
Sale: $60
Originally: $105

Sale!!New Balance Women’s 480’s Sizes 8.5 and 9.5Sale: $60Originally: $105
09/29/2026

Sale!!
New Balance Women’s 480’s
Sizes 8.5 and 9.5
Sale: $60
Originally: $105

We will be opened today! Our dog is having some complications from surgery last week and we’re still at the vet, but we ...
09/29/2026

We will be opened today! Our dog is having some complications from surgery last week and we’re still at the vet, but we will be in as soon as possible. Sorry for any inconvenience!

A little lift, a lot of style. Kitten heels are the effortless finishing touch for any look!
09/22/2026

A little lift, a lot of style. Kitten heels are the effortless finishing touch for any look!

Corky’s SneakersLast pair! Size 10Sale $35Originally $70All sales final.
09/16/2026

Corky’s Sneakers
Last pair! Size 10

Sale $35
Originally $70

All sales final.

Corky’s Cognac WedgesLast pair!! Size 10Sale $39Originally $74All sales final.
09/16/2026

Corky’s Cognac Wedges
Last pair!! Size 10

Sale $39
Originally $74

All sales final.

Corky’s WedgesSale $39Originally $74Sizes 6 and 8Cash & carry, all sales final!
09/15/2026

Corky’s Wedges
Sale $39
Originally $74
Sizes 6 and 8
Cash & carry, all sales final!

Address

116 N. Wayne Street
Fort Recovery, OH
45846

Opening Hours

Tuesday 10am - 4pm
Wednesday 10am - 4pm
Friday 10am - 4pm
Saturday 9am - 12pm

Telephone

+14193754533

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Kelli's Shoes posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Kelli's Shoes:

Shortcuts

Share

Category