JeHouze

Directions Website Contact the business

JeHouze JeHouze is an authentic US seller that aims to challenge the status quo by giving a dazzling makeover to your routine accessories!

We believe that the fashion is a relentless pursuit of giving expression to your inner artist.

Judy Blue Black High Waist Tummy Control Denim Shorts$45
10/16/2026

Judy Blue Black High Waist Tummy Control Denim Shorts

$45

Judy Blue Bone Beige High Waist Distressed Wide Leg Jeans$55
10/16/2026

Judy Blue Bone Beige High Waist Distressed Wide Leg Jeans

$55

Double Take Plaid Dropped Shoulder Long Sleeves Shirt$25
10/15/2026

Double Take Plaid Dropped Shoulder Long Sleeves Shirt

$25

Double Take Scoop Neck Empire Waist Long Sleeve Magic Dress$19
10/15/2026

Double Take Scoop Neck Empire Waist Long Sleeve Magic Dress

$19

Double Take Black Contrast Square Neck Puff Sleeve Blouse Top$25
10/14/2026

Double Take Black Contrast Square Neck Puff Sleeve Blouse Top

$25

Zenana Fleece Hi-low Boyfriend Sweatshirts with Pockets$29
10/14/2026

Zenana Fleece Hi-low Boyfriend Sweatshirts with Pockets

$29

Double Take Black Crochet Lace Hem Sleeve Button Top$19
10/13/2026

Double Take Black Crochet Lace Hem Sleeve Button Top

$19

Women 2 piece Soft Rayon Stretchy Half Sleeve Top and Shorts Loungewear Set$19
10/13/2026

Women 2 piece Soft Rayon Stretchy Half Sleeve Top and Shorts Loungewear Set

$19

Women 2 pcs V Neck Soft Rayon Long Sleeve Top and Pants Loungewear Set$25
10/10/2026

Women 2 pcs V Neck Soft Rayon Long Sleeve Top and Pants Loungewear Set

$25

Judy Blue Navy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Bermuda Shorts$39
10/10/2026

Judy Blue Navy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Bermuda Shorts

$39

Address

Gilbert, AZ
85295

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when JeHouze posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to JeHouze:

Shortcuts

Share