The Rabbit Hole

Call Directions Website Contact the business

The Rabbit Hole Rabbit Hole is upscale children's and women’s resale. We never know what’s coming! Clothing, baby gear, luxury purses, brand names, lightly used, new with tags….
(1)

The suprises never stop!!

Polka Dot Trim Oversized Mock NeckColors Jet Stream, Dark Green, Coffee, BlackSizes Small-2XLargePrice $29.50Will be ord...
10/23/2026

Polka Dot Trim Oversized Mock Neck
Colors Jet Stream, Dark Green, Coffee, Black
Sizes Small-2XLarge
Price $29.50

Will be ordered October 30th and this item removed

Game Day Drop Shoulder Mock NeckColors: White, Bright Green, Carrot, CoffeeSizes Small-2XLargePrice $29Order will be pla...
10/23/2026

Game Day Drop Shoulder Mock Neck
Colors: White, Bright Green, Carrot, Coffee
Sizes Small-2XLarge
Price $29

Order will be placed October 30th and this item removed.

Mineral Wash Seam Detail Flare Leg Drawstring Pants Colors: Coffee,Ashleigh Blue,Jungle Green, PurpleSizes Small-4XLPric...
10/23/2026

Mineral Wash Seam Detail Flare Leg Drawstring Pants
Colors: Coffee,Ashleigh Blue,Jungle Green, Purple
Sizes Small-4XL
Price $43

Order will be placed October 30 and this item removed

Casual Drawstring Pocket Wide Leg Jogger Available sizes Small-XLargeColors Black or Wild Wind Price $38This is a preord...
10/23/2026

Casual Drawstring Pocket Wide Leg Jogger
Available sizes Small-XLarge
Colors Black or Wild Wind
Price $38
This is a preorder and will ship to me Nov 25-Dec 10

Order will be placed October 30th and these items removed.

Mark your calendar. You’ve been asking and we finally have a need to fill and it’s a doozy. Got girls’ items? We need th...
10/21/2026

Mark your calendar. You’ve been asking and we finally have a need to fill and it’s a doozy. Got girls’ items? We need them! Have them ready next week!

10/20/2026

BUNNY BUCKS FOR THE WIN!!!!

rabbit_hole_hannibal GIVE US A BREAK UNTIL 3pm please! We had the sudden smell of gas in the building and are waiting on...
10/20/2026

rabbit_hole_hannibal GIVE US A BREAK UNTIL 3pm please! We had the sudden smell of gas in the building and are waiting on the gas company to arrive and give the all clear! If you bring your own food feel free to join us for our impromptu outdoor lunch!

It’s that time. This picture is hard to see, but that’s because of all the camo! Be like this photo if you’re planning t...
10/16/2026

It’s that time. This picture is hard to see, but that’s because of all the camo! Be like this photo if you’re planning to bring home dinner.

10/15/2026

Do you love a good motivational calendar as much as we do? Prove it. We have acted out some of our favorite dates in our calendar. Should you feel so inclined, feel free to act out yours and tag us or leave it in the comments.

If we made a single day event, how many of you want to come. I make nothing on this but I don’t want any to ask her to c...
10/14/2026

If we made a single day event, how many of you want to come. I make nothing on this but I don’t want any to ask her to come if we don’t have the people.

🎄🧸 ATTENTION COFFEE SHOPS, BOUTIQUES & SMALL BUSINESS OWNERS! 🎄

What if your next holiday event could bring more families through your doors AND create an additional stream of revenue?! 👀

Imagine transforming your coffee shop, boutique, bakery, or business into a magical little Christmas workshop where kids get to build their very own stuffed animal best friend! 🎅❤️

Introducing The Stuffy Station’s Christmas Stuff-A-Friend Workshops! 🧸✨

And here’s the best part… YOU host the event, WE supply the kits!

🎄 Here’s how it works:

🧸 WE SUPPLY: Adorable stuff-your-own-animal kits featuring Christmas favorites like Santa, Mrs. Claus, reindeer, snowmen, gingerbread friends, and more!

Each kit includes the stuffed animal, stuffing, a take-home bag, and a birth certificate.

🎟️ YOU HOST: Choose your event date, set your ticket price, promote your workshop, and welcome families into YOUR business!

💰 YOU EARN: Purchase your kits at wholesale pricing and keep the difference between your ticket sales and kit costs!

✨ It’s a fun way to bring families together, create unforgettable holiday memories, and give your business an opportunity to earn additional revenue.

And you don’t have to be a coffee shop or boutique! This could be perfect for bakeries, play cafés, campgrounds, event venues, and other family-friendly businesses!

🎅 We supply the kits. You host the fun. Your customers make the memories!

📩 Want to host a Christmas Stuff-A-Friend Workshop at YOUR business?

send us an email, and we’ll send you our wholesale information and details!

The Stuffy Station
Build Your Own Best Friend ❤️

Address

3334 W Ely
Hannibal, MO
63401

Opening Hours

Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 4pm

Telephone

+15734691184

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Rabbit Hole posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to The Rabbit Hole:

Share