Lularoe Amanda Requena

Directions Website Contact the business

Lularoe Amanda Requena Helping women find comfort and fashionable clothing

We made it!!!! Be watching for us to go LIVE from Lularoe warehouse tentatively1pm💜Soon as we get our badges and the go ...
01/17/2024

We made it!!!!

Be watching for us to go LIVE from Lularoe warehouse tentatively
1pm💜

Soon as we get our badges and the go ahead we will start, there’s a process but soon as we go live we will SHARE it

Who’s Ready? 😊

‼️‼️PLEASE - - READ‼️‼️MY LIVE TIME HAS BEEN CHANGED to 1pm!!!!!!Sorry for the inconvenience just received a call from H...
01/16/2024

‼️‼️PLEASE - - READ‼️‼️
MY LIVE TIME HAS BEEN CHANGED to 1pm!!!!!!

Sorry for the inconvenience just received a call from Hone office with this change

 Station  #4 Strong - relaxed Tank $32Tenacious- relaxed Tee $36Fearless - crop leggings w/pockets $50Brave- Ankle leggi...
01/16/2024


Station #4

Strong - relaxed Tank $32

Tenacious- relaxed Tee $36

Fearless -
crop leggings w/pockets $50

Brave-
Ankle leggings w/ pockets $52

Infinite - Athletic jogger- stretch Tech fabric $48

LuLu Set - matching comfy pant and crew neck top $82

Flare Denim - $70

Consistent- sports bra $42

Persistent- Half Zip Pullover $60

 Station  #1Luxe Celeste Satin button up $44Brielle ruffle sleeve top $48Luxe Adele pant $50Emory wide leg pant $70Luxe ...
01/16/2024


Station #1

Luxe Celeste Satin button up $44

Brielle ruffle sleeve top $48

Luxe Adele pant $50

Emory wide leg pant $70

Luxe leggings - Faux leather, Motto $40

Luxe Maeve
cross over slit skirt $45

Luxe Lillian moleskin coat $92

 Station2 Kids🛍️Basic T $24Introducing the Kids Basic T - a wardrobe essential designed to keep your little ones comfort...
01/16/2024


Station2
Kids

🛍️Basic T $24
Introducing the Kids Basic T - a wardrobe essential designed to keep your little ones comfortable and stylish all day long. The Basic T ensures a cozy and breathable fit, making it ideal for both playtime and classroom activities. Our Gigi + Jax Kids Collection presents this versatile t-shirt that perfectly complements any outfit and every adventure.

🛍️Lacey $24
Introducing the Lacey Lettuce Hem T! This stretchy rib tee features a playful lettuce edge ruffle at the sleeves and bottom opening, adding a fun and fashionable twist.The Lacey Lettuce Hem T comes in a variety of colors, perfect for brightening up any outfit. Let your child embrace playful elegance with this double-layered lettuce hem tee. Whether they're attending school or enjoying everyday play, the Lacey Lettuce Hem T guarantees a perfect blend of comfort and charm your kids will adore.

🛍️Jax (kids Joggers) $32
Introducing the Kids Jax Jogger - the ultimate blend of fashion and functionality for your little adventurers. From playground fun to lounging at home, these joggers are designed to keep up with their every move. The trendy yet practical design features an elastic waistband and cuffed ankles, ensuring a secure fit and effortless style.

🛍️Leggings
Remember that buttery-soft, form-fitting, and all-around delight to wear LuLaRoe leggings you know and love? Yeah, we've got them for kids too... we know, we know. You can thank us later!

Same style you know and love - available in solids and all-around prints!

🛍️Blake $32
Introducing the Blake Pullover Crew! This oversized French terry sweatshirt features a ribbed design on the cuffs, neckband, and waistband - ensuring a snug and cozy fit. The stitched V detail at the neck adds a trendy twist, making this sweatshirt special. Perfect for creating effortless, cool looks for any occasion. Let your kids stand out from the crowd with the Blake Pullover Crew - a Gigi + Jax Kids Collection masterpiece that combines comfort, style, and sophistication in one stunning package.

🛍️Oliver $34
Meet the Oliver Pullover Hoodie - the perfect blend of cozy and cool for your little trendsetters. Whether they're heading to school or hanging out with friends, the Oliver Pullover Hoodie from Gigi + Jax Kids Collection is a go-to choice for staying warm and looking totally awesome.

🛍️Molly $36
Introducing the Molly Double Ruffle Sleeve Dress - a charming and delightful addition to your child's wardrobe. The double ruffle sleeves add a whimsical touch, making your little one feel like a true fashion star. Its versatile design allows for easy dressing up or down, making it perfect for any event or celebration. Let your child's personality shine and create cherished memories with the Molly Double Ruffle Sleeve Dress

Address

Lexington, NC
27292

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lularoe Amanda Requena posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Lularoe Amanda Requena:

Shortcuts

Share