Stephens Station

Call Directions Website

Stephens Station Welcome to Stephens Station, Your Jewelry & Gift Depot. We are putting Main Street back on the map!
(1)

10/11/2026
10/10/2026

Stephens Station will be closed today due to a scheduling issue. We hope you and yours were safe from the storm!

Most collegiate and high school spirit items 50% off.It’s a great time to show your team support, or stock up on Christm...
10/08/2026

Most collegiate and high school spirit items 50% off.

It’s a great time to show your team support, or stock up on Christmas presents!!!

Prices listed below pictures.

NASCAR 1:24 Scale Stock Cars50% off individual pieces!  Prices marked are full price.***********************************...
10/07/2026

NASCAR 1:24 Scale Stock Cars

50% off individual pieces! Prices marked are full price.

***************************************

60% off marked price if you buy remaining stock of 1:24 scale!

IROC models!!!

Dale Earnhardt
Dale Earnhardt Jr
Jimmy Johnson
MM Jeff Gordon
Kevin Harvick
Michael Waltrip
Jimmy Spencer
Kenny Scheader
Elliott Sadler
Todd Bodine

Galvanized pitcher 17.99Arrangement 25.00Combo  $39.00
10/01/2026

Galvanized pitcher 17.99

Arrangement 25.00

Combo $39.00

Sheet metal ArtPatriotic Big Foot$11.9912” x 16”
10/01/2026

Sheet metal Art

Patriotic Big Foot

$11.99

12” x 16”

Stephens Station will be CLOSED today due to a scheduling conflict.  See you on Wednesday!
09/19/2026

Stephens Station will be CLOSED today due to a scheduling conflict. See you on Wednesday!

Address

14 East Main Street
Manchester, GA
31816

Opening Hours

Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 5pm
Friday 10am - 5pm
Saturday 10am - 2pm

Telephone

(706) 846-9892

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Stephens Station posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category