Basic Babes Boutique

Call Directions Contact the business

Basic Babes Boutique Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Basic Babes Boutique, Clothing Store, 1514 Glenn Avenue, Mangum, OK.

✨ Basic babes ✨
📍Located in [Mangum, OK]
🚢Shipping is added
💵Payments due before ordering!!!
✈️Turn around time 2-3 weeks
💌 Message me anytime, babe!
🌈Can meet or ship

Love this shirt… getting one for myself 🤎🩷The color combo is on point!💵$36100% cottonBrand: comfort colorsPink Vinyl
07/22/2026

Love this shirt… getting one for myself 🤎🩷
The color combo is on point!
💵$36
100% cotton
Brand: comfort colors
Pink Vinyl

BOY MOMS🩵💙🩵💙💵- $48Model is wearing an XL for an oversized lookBrand: GildanSmall-3XL✨
07/22/2026

BOY MOMS🩵💙🩵💙
💵- $48
Model is wearing an XL for an oversized look
Brand: Gildan
Small-3XL✨

Posting here again!!!💗💗💗💵 - $52Brand: Gildan Fabric: 50% polyester 50% cottonVinyl
07/22/2026

Posting here again!!!💗💗💗
💵 - $52
Brand: Gildan
Fabric: 50% polyester 50% cotton
Vinyl

This matching set will be PERFECT for this upcoming spring!! It has a 2 week turn around time so it will all come in jus...
02/10/2026

This matching set will be PERFECT for this upcoming spring!! It has a 2 week turn around time so it will all come in just in time!! I have sizes SMALL- PLUS SIZE-4x
Everyone needs this😍
Even better… it’s on sale for $50!!
So hurry hurry hurry🙌🏼
95% COTTON 5%ELASTANE

This set is only available in 2 small, 1 medium, and 2 large!! And it is ADORABLE ☺️ - Claim now for $6055% polyester 45...
01/09/2026

This set is only available in 2 small, 1 medium, and 2 large!! And it is ADORABLE ☺️ - Claim now for $60
55% polyester 45% cottonr

THESE TOPS 🥳$33 tshirt $60 crewneck✝️2 Corinthians 5:17 “Therefore, if anyone is in Christ, the new creation has come: ...
01/02/2026

THESE TOPS 🥳
$33 tshirt
$60 crewneck

✝️2 Corinthians 5:17 
“Therefore, if anyone is in Christ, the new creation has come: The old has gone, the new is here!”

🎉Let’s upgrade your accessories for the new year!!! Some cute hats and headbands that are a NEED!✨💗Hats- $45Headbands- $...
01/02/2026

🎉Let’s upgrade your accessories for the new year!!! Some cute hats and headbands that are a NEED!✨💗

Hats- $45
Headbands- $16

This new brand - KAXI is the best🥳👇

These are selling fast! Let me know your preferred color and size 😉 (while supplies last)
12/28/2025

These are selling fast! Let me know your preferred color and size 😉 (while supplies last)

Every girl, little or big, deserves a duffle bag this cute 💗🩵Obsessed is an understatement.💵 $90
12/24/2025

Every girl, little or big, deserves a duffle bag this cute 💗🩵
Obsessed is an understatement.
💵 $90

These LULU MAC sweaters are seriously the thickest, comfiest sweaters EVER 🖤 I own a few myself and I’m obsessed! Only $...
11/28/2025

These LULU MAC sweaters are seriously the thickest, comfiest sweaters EVER 🖤

I own a few myself and I’m obsessed! Only $55 grab 2 for %20 off🤭

Address

1514 Glenn Avenue
Mangum, OK
73554

Telephone

+15804814061

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Basic Babes Boutique posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Basic Babes Boutique:

Shortcuts

Share

Category