Minkylicious

Directions Website

Minkylicious Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Minkylicious, Baby Goods/Kids Goods, Pleasant Grove, UT.

Purrrfectly Rainbow 🌈 60"×80" $249
10/20/2026

Purrrfectly Rainbow 🌈

60"×80" $249

All grays! So gorgeous.  Premium fabrics all around. 60"×90" $299
10/20/2026

All grays! So gorgeous. Premium fabrics all around.

60"×90" $299

Unicorn 🦄 Minky Blanket60"×72" $249Powderpuff backing. ❤️
10/20/2026

Unicorn 🦄 Minky Blanket

60"×72" $249

Powderpuff backing. ❤️

Much fall. Very autumn. Wow!60"×72" $189Hide backing. Some bunny lush on front.
10/10/2026

Much fall. Very autumn. Wow!

60"×72" $189

Hide backing. Some bunny lush on front.

So many good ones! Next shipping day is Monday ❤️
10/03/2026

So many good ones! Next shipping day is Monday ❤️

Softest handmade minky blankets ever
09/29/2026

Softest handmade minky blankets ever

60"×90" $29921 strips! I have no idea what that double tone red one is, but it's awesome.
09/27/2026

60"×90" $299

21 strips! I have no idea what that double tone red one is, but it's awesome.

The teals, though.
09/27/2026

The teals, though.

Fall Vibes 🍃 60"×90" $289Encore on back
09/25/2026

Fall Vibes 🍃
60"×90" $289
Encore on back

Mauve Tones. So gorgeous.
09/24/2026

Mauve Tones. So gorgeous.

Address

Pleasant Grove, UT

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 5pm
Tuesday 10am - 5pm
Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 5pm
Friday 10am - 5pm
Saturday 10am - 5pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Minkylicious posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share