ColaKicks Savannah

Call Directions Website

ColaKicks Savannah Buy, Sell, & Trade

🏃KROSS KOUNTRY🏃•Bravest Studios Kross Kountry RunnerNow Available-Olympic Gold Medal-Purple-Triple Black$150 Each•Open 1...
10/22/2026

🏃KROSS KOUNTRY🏃
•
Bravest Studios Kross Kountry Runner
Now Available
-Olympic Gold Medal
-Purple
-Triple Black
$150 Each
•
Open 10-8
•
ColaKicks.com

10/22/2026

📦Pre-Owned Sneaker Re-Stock♻️

All available online or in-store .com

Open 10am-8pm🔥

Pooler Tanger Outlets Suite 441

10/21/2026

I’ll just worry about it tomorrow 😂

Open 10am-8pm🔥

Pooler Tanger Outlets Suite 441

ColaKicks.com

🔥Doernbecher🔥The Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Doernbecher Size 9 $330, Available Now!Open 10am-8pm🔥Pooler Tanger Outlets Suite 441
10/21/2026

🔥Doernbecher🔥

The Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Doernbecher Size 9 $330, Available Now!

Open 10am-8pm🔥

Pooler Tanger Outlets Suite 441

⛓️ Supreme Gear ⛓️‍💥 •JUST INSupreme Action BeanieOS $120Supreme Wildlife Camo Raglan L/S Snow CamoLarge $180Distant Stu...
10/20/2026

⛓️ Supreme Gear ⛓️‍💥
•
JUST IN
Supreme Action Beanie
OS $120
Supreme Wildlife Camo Raglan L/S Snow Camo
Large $180
Distant Studios Clover Jorts
Multiple Sizes $120
Air Force 1 Low Supreme White & Black
Multiple Sizes $220+
Accessories only available in-store
•
Shop online at Colakicks.com 🔗

😵‍💫CRAZY WHATNOT WEEK😵‍💫•VNDS Nike Dunk Low Spider-Man Sz 5yAJ 1 High Green Glow Sz 6.5yNB 9060 Grey Jet Black Sz 6.5NB ...
10/19/2026

😵‍💫CRAZY WHATNOT WEEK😵‍💫
•
VNDS Nike Dunk Low Spider-Man Sz 5y
AJ 1 High Green Glow Sz 6.5y
NB 9060 Grey Jet Black Sz 6.5
NB 9060 Rain Cloud Grey Sz 6.5
NB 530 Raincloud Sz 6.5
VNDS AJ 3 Wool Sz 7y
AJ 3 Family Affair Sz 8.5
AJ 11 Gamma Blue Sz 9
AJ 12 Flu Game Sz 9.5
AJ 11 DMP Gratitude Sz 10.5
AJ 1 Mid Cheeseburger Sz 11.5
Nike Diamond Turf Cowboy Sz 12
AJ 3 Fear Pack Sz 12
A’ja Wilson A’One Sunshine Sz 12 (13.5 W)
AJ 4 University Blue Sz 13
AJ 6 UNC White Sz 13
•
Live on Whatnot every Wednesday @ 3PM
•
Colakicks.com

🎃HALLOWEEN FIT 👻•FeaturingTenacity Angel Sage HoodieMultiple Sizes $140Distant Studios Black Everyday DenimMultiple Size...
10/19/2026

🎃HALLOWEEN FIT 👻
•
Featuring
Tenacity Angel Sage Hoodie
Multiple Sizes $140
Distant Studios Black Everyday Denim
Multiple Sizes $130
Air Jordan 5 Halloween
Multiple Sizes $300+
Supreme Socks Black
Available
•
Whole fit available in-store only‼️ Shoes available online at Colakicks.com 🔗

🚨SUNDAY FITS🚨•New Nike Air Force 1 Low Patent Leather Topaz Gold Pine GreenSize 10.5New GV Gallery Raspberry Hills Cargo...
10/18/2026

🚨SUNDAY FITS🚨
•
New Nike Air Force 1 Low Patent Leather Topaz Gold Pine Green
Size 10.5
New GV Gallery Raspberry Hills Cargo Shorts
Size S
New Denim Tears x CPFM Tears Hoodie
Size L
New Lovestones Beanie
Colors Available
•
ColaKicks.com
•
📍Pooler Tanger Outlets Suite 441📍

10/16/2026

🚨The Not Equal Collection🚨

Were excited to announce that we have a new brand available in-store‼️

Be Sure to Check Out Not Equal Collection Next Time You Stop by🔥

Open 10am-9pm🔥

Pooler Tanger Outlets Suite 441

ColaKicks.com

10/15/2026

🧼So Fresh and So Clean🥶

Come Stop By any of your local ColaKicks and get yours shoes cleaned today🔥🚨

Open 10am-8pm

Pooler Tanger Outlets Suite 441

ColaKicks.com

Address

200 Tanger Outlets Boulevard Unit 441
Pooler, GA
31322

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 8pm
Tuesday 10am - 8pm
Wednesday 10am - 8pm
Thursday 10am - 8pm
Friday 10am - 8pm
Saturday 10am - 9pm
Sunday 12pm - 5pm

Telephone

+19124016298

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when ColaKicks Savannah posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category