Personalize It

Directions Website

Personalize It Personalize It offers monogramming, engraving, and vinyl decals! Stop by and find a trendy and fashi

40% off🌟 the pink is perfect for this month for Breast Cancer Awareness 💕💓Pink bubble 6-9 months $21Pink dress size 2t/3...
10/18/2026

40% off
🌟 the pink is perfect for this month for Breast Cancer Awareness 💕💓

Pink bubble 6-9 months $21
Pink dress size 2t/3t (2), 4/5 (2) $18
Tan bubble 6-9 months $21
Sweatshirt 4t/5t $22

A few new drops this week! 💗🎀⭐️
10/17/2026

A few new drops this week! 💗🎀⭐️

These Jeans are perfect!! Jeans $67Size 0, 1, 3, 7, 9, 11Top $36S, M, L
10/17/2026

These Jeans are perfect!!

Jeans $67
Size 0, 1, 3, 7, 9, 11

Top $36
S, M, L

10/16/2026
How cute is this bow? $15 with monogram
10/15/2026

How cute is this bow?

$15 with monogram

Sale $15Rhinestone Flats size 10 Cognac size 9Raffia heels size 10
10/15/2026

Sale $15

Rhinestone Flats size 10
Cognac size 9
Raffia heels size 10

It’s ALMOST Boot season ✨✨cognac boots: size 7, 8, 10 Perfect for wide calves with the stretch back ✨nude boots: size 9,...
10/15/2026

It’s ALMOST Boot season ✨

✨cognac boots: size 7, 8, 10
Perfect for wide calves with the stretch back

✨nude boots: size 9, 10
Can we worn tall or slouched down

All jeans $20 ✨ sizes in the comments
10/14/2026

All jeans $20

✨ sizes in the comments

Advent calendar!!!!$20-$25
10/14/2026

Advent calendar!!!!

$20-$25

Address

1349 Highway 15 N
Saint George, SC
29477

Opening Hours

Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 3pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Personalize It posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category