Clothes Mentor San Antonio

Directions Website Contact the business

Clothes Mentor San Antonio Clothes Mentor pays cash for women's fashion and sells styles for up to 70% off retail prices!

Step into Clothes Mentor San Antonio, TX 1604 & Blanco, where style meets savings in San Antonio. Discover a curated selection of women's fashion from sizes 0-26, including top brands and designer labels at a fraction of retail cost. Sell your gently used clothing for cash on the spot or update your wardrobe sustainably with our premium, like-new selections.

Fall favorites🍂🧸✨Denim top • XS • $16Dress • S • $27📍Blanco/1604
10/12/2026

Fall favorites🍂🧸✨
Denim top • XS • $16
Dress • S • $27
📍Blanco/1604

Love our newest accessories🖤Crossbody • $53Wallet • $18Belt • L • $20📍Blanco/1604
10/12/2026

Love our newest accessories🖤
Crossbody • $53
Wallet • $18
Belt • L • $20
📍Blanco/1604

We loved styling this fun skirt with a denim top and boots, what would you style it with?👀Top • M • $10Skirt • US 0 • $1...
10/12/2026

We loved styling this fun skirt with a denim top and boots, what would you style it with?👀
Top • M • $10
Skirt • US 0 • $19
Boots • US 10 • $55
📍Blanco/1604

Something about fall fashion.. ✨🍂🧸Jacket • M • $16Skirt • US 12 • $14Handbag • $29Boots • US 9.5 • $20📍Blanco/1604
10/12/2026

Something about fall fashion.. ✨🍂🧸
Jacket • M • $16
Skirt • US 12 • $14
Handbag • $29
Boots • US 9.5 • $20
📍Blanco/1604

Going on a walk, but make it stylish🎀💗Top • S • $13Leggings • XS • $13Sneakers • 6.5 • $30Hat • $18📍Blanco/1604
10/12/2026

Going on a walk, but make it stylish🎀💗
Top • S • $13
Leggings • XS • $13
Sneakers • 6.5 • $30
Hat • $18
📍Blanco/1604

Designer bags under $30!!😱✨Beige • $39White & pink • $49Blue wristlet • $17Brown •$25Black • $30📍Blanco/1604
10/12/2026

Designer bags under $30!!😱✨
Beige • $39
White & pink • $49
Blue wristlet • $17
Brown •$25
Black • $30
📍Blanco/1604

Don’t forget your color today 🤭Shop designer bags daily!Mon-Sat 10am-8pm12pm-7pm📍 Clothes Mentor 1604/Blanco
10/12/2026

Don’t forget your color today 🤭
Shop designer bags daily!
Mon-Sat 10am-8pm
12pm-7pm
📍 Clothes Mentor 1604/Blanco

10/12/2026

Shop new arrivals and business casual wear at Clothes Mentor Blanco & 1604 🛍️⭐️🍏🎀

Open Mon-Sat 10am-8pm
Sun 12pm-7pm

10/12/2026

Shop at Clothes Mentor 1604/Blanco for great deals!

Shop 25% off today! Just look for these colored tags & blue stamped items ✨📍Clothes Mentor 1604/Blanco
10/11/2026

Shop 25% off today! Just look for these colored tags & blue stamped items ✨
📍Clothes Mentor 1604/Blanco

Address

1150 N Loop 1604 W #112
San Antonio, TX
78248

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 8pm
Tuesday 10am - 8pm
Wednesday 10am - 8pm
Thursday 10am - 8pm
Friday 10am - 8pm
Saturday 10am - 8pm
Sunday 12pm - 7pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Clothes Mentor San Antonio posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Clothes Mentor San Antonio:

Shortcuts

Share