SPJ Boutique

Directions Website Contact the business

SPJ Boutique Welcome to SPJ đź’–
2 Stores-n 1! Shop in-store & online! đź›’

Boutique Chic + Pre-Loved Gems
Go-to boutique for trendy, affordable fashion for women & girls!

✨ NEW women’s sizes Small–XL
✨ Women’s Pre-Loved 💗 XXS–4X

Serving stylish shoppers for 13 years.

Brand NEW Arrival!Sizes: Small, Medium and LargePrice: $27.95Premium fleece round neck sweatshirts crafted from a comfor...
10/11/2026

Brand NEW Arrival!
Sizes: Small, Medium and Large
Price: $27.95
Premium fleece round neck sweatshirts crafted from a comfortable 70% cotton and 30% polyester blend. This balanced fabric composition delivers warmth and durability while maintaining breathability for everyday wear. The classic round neck design offers timeless versatility, perfect for layering or wearing solo. Ideal for casual outings, relaxation at home, or as a reliable wardrobe staple that pairs effortlessly with jeans, joggers, or athletic wear.
Shop it in store and online...
LINK: https://www.spjboutique.com/products/fleece-sweatshirt?variant=67587903225935

ALL size XL/1XCheckered $30Hooded Torrid $38Idyllwind Sherpa $45
10/11/2026

ALL size XL/1X

Checkered $30
Hooded Torrid $38
Idyllwind Sherpa $45

🚨 Our NEW Pre-Loved DOT SALE now through October! 🚨🟣 Purple Dot — 25% OFF🩷 Pink Dot — 50% OFF🟢 Green Dot — 75% OFFSPJ Bo...
10/11/2026

🚨 Our NEW Pre-Loved DOT SALE now through October! 🚨

🟣 Purple Dot — 25% OFF
🩷 Pink Dot — 50% OFF
🟢 Green Dot — 75% OFF

SPJ Boutique is like two stores in one!

✨ New Women’s Inventory: Sizes Small–XL
✨ Pre-Loved Women’s Inventory: Sizes XXS–4X

📍 SPJ Boutique
1410 Park Street
Sheldon, IA 51201

HOURS:
Monday–Friday | 10:00am–5:30pm
Saturday | 10:00am–2:00pm

Shop our New Inventory in store or online:
www.spjboutique.com

Shop our Pre-Loved Collection in store or right here on Facebook! Comment SOLD on the item you want and pay through Venmo.

📦 All inventory can be shipped directly to your front door—or choose FREE in-store pickup!

10/10/2026
ALL Larges...Pre-LovedBlu Pepper Checkered $30FLX Vest $18POL Plaid $40
10/10/2026

ALL Larges...Pre-Loved

Blu Pepper Checkered $30
FLX Vest $18
POL Plaid $40

Today is the THE DAY for  and Sri Sri Food Truck!!!DO NOT MISS OUT!
10/10/2026

Today is the THE DAY for and Sri Sri Food Truck!!!
DO NOT MISS OUT!

Tomorrow!!!Who's coming???
10/10/2026

Tomorrow!!!
Who's coming???

Got a lot going on at SPJ Boutique the next couple days!  Check it out...tag your friends...come hungry!Sri Sri Asian Cu...
10/09/2026

Got a lot going on at SPJ Boutique the next couple days!
Check it out...tag your friends...come hungry!
Sri Sri Asian Cuisine
Endlessly Linked Permanent Jewelry
The Corn Dog Company

Address

1410 Park Street
Sheldon, IA
51201

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 5:30pm
Tuesday 10am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 10am - 5:30pm
Thursday 10am - 5:30pm
Friday 10am - 5:30pm
Saturday 10am - 2pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when SPJ Boutique posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to SPJ Boutique:

Shortcuts

Share