Flacks Custom T-Shirts

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Flacks Custom T-Shirts Flacks Custom T-Shirts features unique custom apparel designs utilizing our brand new DTF printer offering the absolute best in vibrant full color imagery.

We also assist in graphic design, logo creating, & other business, personal, organizational needs!

New products!Adult sizes starting at just $20!!!Adult hoodies starting at just $35!!!
10/19/2026

New products!
Adult sizes starting at just $20!!!
Adult hoodies starting at just $35!!!

Finally! After wrestling with this app for a week or so, I can finally get back to posting!New product drops! Its spooky...
10/06/2026

Finally! After wrestling with this app for a week or so, I can finally get back to posting!

New product drops! Its spooky season!!!

Pricing starts at:
Infant: $12
Toddler: $15
Youth: $17
Adult: $20

Dtf transfers (transfer only): starting at $0.50/sq inch! Choose from our inventory of designs, or submit your own for printing!

Bring you own apparel: $5-$15 (size dependant)

New product drop! Available in shirts, long sleeve, sweaters, and hoodies!Adult tees start at just $20!                 ...
09/24/2026

New product drop! Available in shirts, long sleeve, sweaters, and hoodies!

Adult tees start at just $20!

Blessed to have another opportunity to help out one of my clients with his new business venture! Happy for you Quinn Hur...
09/21/2026

Blessed to have another opportunity to help out one of my clients with his new business venture! Happy for you Quinn Hurley!

Check out his website here:
https://alpacaforapraxia.com/

Note: this is beta test run #1 there may be modifications in the future.

New product alert! Adult sizing $20!
09/04/2026

New product alert!

Adult sizing $20!

New product alert! Pricing starts at:Adult sizes: $20Youth: $17Toddler: $15Onsies: $12Other custom apparel available upo...
09/03/2026

New product alert!

Pricing starts at:
Adult sizes: $20
Youth: $17
Toddler: $15
Onsies: $12

Other custom apparel available upon request!

DTF Transfers only also available, DTF Transfers are $0.05/square inch!

Custom Birthday Shirts! πŸŽŠπŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸŽ‚Themed shirts for family events, birthday, and other celebrations are as simple as sending y...
09/02/2026

Custom Birthday Shirts! πŸŽŠπŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸŽ‚

Themed shirts for family events, birthday, and other celebrations are as simple as sending your idea/event, we put our graphic skills to work for you, and you get an excellent product to to enhance your celebrations!

Well, its nearly officially FOOTBALL SEASON! And way over due for me to get on board the Bills train, but here we go!I a...
08/30/2026

Well, its nearly officially FOOTBALL SEASON! And way over due for me to get on board the Bills train, but here we go!

I am proud to introduce Buffalo Bills themed artwork and T-Shirts, Sweaters, and Hoodies, etc. To our ever expanding library of wearables!

I have over 3 dozen Buffalo Bills graphics! ALL customizable on any of the 9 shirt colors we carry in stock!

We also have 31 other NFL Team graphics! With dozens of varieties within each team! (Hey, I don't judge!)

Adult Sizes start at just $20!!!
Child/Infant sizes available as well!

The graphics referenced only a portion of what's available!

I also should probably add my SU Football design as well 😁

Its the weekend! Remember to mark your calendars! Two weeks to go for Syracuse United Soccer  Spring Craft Fair 4/25/202...
04/11/2026

Its the weekend! Remember to mark your calendars! Two weeks to go for Syracuse United Soccer Spring Craft Fair 4/25/2026! Ill be on site making custom tees for you, along with 80 other vendors! Great people, great products! Come check it out and shop local!

Address

Syracuse, NY
13090

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Flacks Custom T-Shirts posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Flacks Custom T-Shirts:

Shortcuts

Share