MMTShop

Directions Website Contact the business

MMTShop Making little things that remind people they’re loved. 💛
Faith • encouragement • gifts • cozy tees
Handmade in Tennessee ✨

I have 1 blanket available 🍁 The simplicity and neutral colors are perfect 😍
09/25/2026

I have 1 blanket available 🍁 The simplicity and neutral colors are perfect 😍

I got a hat press recently and haven’t really used it yet, so I finally made a couple new hats today! 🙌🏻
09/12/2026

I got a hat press recently and haven’t really used it yet, so I finally made a couple new hats today! 🙌🏻

Custom tee I did last week 🧡
09/10/2026

Custom tee I did last week 🧡

I really need fall to get here! 🍁 This TN heat has been brutal!
09/09/2026

I really need fall to get here! 🍁 This TN heat has been brutal!

Jesus is King puff sweatshirt or tee! Comfort colors tee $30Gildan sweatshirt $40Porch pick up in Burns or shipping avai...
09/08/2026

Jesus is King puff sweatshirt or tee!

Comfort colors tee $30
Gildan sweatshirt $40

Porch pick up in Burns or shipping available

I can’t help it 🤪Comfort colors $20Local porch pick up or shipping is available
09/08/2026

I can’t help it 🤪

Comfort colors $20

Local porch pick up or shipping is available

🚨 SHIRTS NEED TO GO! 🚨I’ve got shirts that need to GO! 🖤 These are left over from an event I did last year and honestly…...
09/06/2026

🚨 SHIRTS NEED TO GO! 🚨

I’ve got shirts that need to GO! 🖤 These are left over from an event I did last year and honestly…I’m tired of looking at them. 🤣👀

So they’re PRICED TO MOVE!

👕 Tees — $5
⚾ Baseball Tees — $8
🖤 Sweatshirts — $10

🔥 Grab multiple and I’ll give you an even better deal!

Shipping is available 📦

I’ll post sizes I have in the comments — first come, first served! Help me clear these things OUT. 😂

New shirt drop! Comfort colors! $20Small - 2xlSizing is Unisex so go with your regular size Comment to purchase 👇🏻
09/04/2026

New shirt drop! Comfort colors!

$20

Small - 2xl

Sizing is Unisex so go with your regular size

Comment to purchase 👇🏻

Did you know we can do engraving?? I also just started making some hats so tested out a custom hat for my hubby!
08/02/2026

Did you know we can do engraving?? I also just started making some hats so tested out a custom hat for my hubby!

Address

Townsend, DE
37029

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when MMTShop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to MMTShop:

Shortcuts

Share