Just Stitches

Just Stitches We add those personal touches to your products. We offer gift ideas from birthday shirts to baby gifts and much more. You dream it, let us create it for you!

New Policies: (Start Jan. 5, 2015)
*Rush orders will have an added $6 and up charge depending on when needed.
*Orders will be ready in 3-5 days, depending on amount of orders. Some orders may be completed before 3-5 days.
*Shop is closed on Sundays. If you message us after 8PM weekdays or Saturday, we will answer your message the next day. Please give us 24 hours to respond.
*Orders are final. No orders will be replaced when given wrong size, color, and/or initials/name.
*Items must be paid for prior to picking up. We appreciate your business and continued support!

Halloween Buckets$30Limited quantities left:4 black 🖤4 purple 💜3 orange 🧡Various designs or fonts for eachWhich is your ...
10/17/2026

Halloween Buckets
$30
Limited quantities left:

4 black 🖤
4 purple 💜
3 orange 🧡

Various designs or fonts for each

Which is your favorite?

Long sleeve shirts🦃Thanksgiving 🏴‍☠️💜 Pirates basketball season $25 long sleeve toddler sizes 2-5
10/16/2026

Long sleeve shirts

🦃Thanksgiving

🏴‍☠️💜 Pirates basketball season

$25 long sleeve toddler sizes 2-5

🎃shirts and sweatshirt$20 for short sleeves$25 for long sleeve or sweatshirtToddler sizes 2-5Which is your favorite? ❤️
10/15/2026

🎃shirts and sweatshirt

$20 for short sleeves
$25 for long sleeve or sweatshirt

Toddler sizes 2-5

Which is your favorite? ❤️

🚨New wreath sashes! These have turned out so cute! $35 eachCan customize fabric, colors, font, and designsWhich is your ...
10/14/2026

🚨New wreath sashes!

These have turned out so cute!

$35 each

Can customize fabric, colors, font, and designs

Which is your favorite? ❤️

New shirt and sweatshirt ideas$25 tshirt$30 sweatshirtColor options listed in comments
09/13/2026

New shirt and sweatshirt ideas

$25 tshirt
$30 sweatshirt

Color options listed in comments

🚨overstock alert🚨Need a new hat?$152 for $253 for $30Price is good only for hats listed here. If shipped, shipping cost ...
07/14/2026

🚨overstock alert🚨

Need a new hat?
$15
2 for $25
3 for $30

Price is good only for hats listed here.
If shipped, shipping cost will be added.

Happy shopping!

07/14/2026
Some customer pics from the holiday weekend! Share with us your favorite Just Stitches outfits!
07/07/2026

Some customer pics from the holiday weekend!

Share with us your favorite Just Stitches outfits!

New toddler setsSizes 2-5/6Colors: yellow, light pink, grey, hot pink, black, purple, sage, white, oatmeal, dark green, ...
07/06/2026

New toddler sets

Sizes 2-5/6

Colors: yellow, light pink, grey, hot pink, black, purple, sage, white, oatmeal, dark green, orange, peach, royal blue, light blue, violet (bright purple)

$35 for the set

Can change the design-which one is your favorite?

Back to school or princess?

Everything Hallelujah! Hats $25
07/06/2026

Everything Hallelujah!

Hats

$25

Address

Home
Trinity, NC
27370

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Just Stitches posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share