The Leopard Loft Consignment

Call Directions Contact the business

The Leopard Loft Consignment The Leopard Loft Consignment offers gently used, name brand clothing at an affordable price. Located inside The Perfect Pair Vendor Market in Warrensburg, IL.

To consign call: 217-855-2715. Items must be smoke-free, pet-free, and in great condition.

Green dress, Medium, $13.99
10/18/2026

Green dress, Medium, $13.99

Hem & Thread top, Large $16.99Madewell jeans, 4/27, $49.99
10/18/2026

Hem & Thread top, Large $16.99
Madewell jeans, 4/27, $49.99

We've got what you need to look cute for pumpkin season. 🎃Open daily 10AM-5PM. Located inside The Perfect Pair Vendor Ma...
10/17/2026

We've got what you need to look cute for pumpkin season. 🎃

Open daily 10AM-5PM.
Located inside The Perfect Pair Vendor Market in Warrensburg.

Cheetah top, Size Small, $7.99
10/16/2026

Cheetah top, Size Small, $7.99

Striped top, Large,  $11.99Chico's pants, NEW with tags, Med/Lg, $12.99
10/16/2026

Striped top, Large, $11.99
Chico's pants, NEW with tags, Med/Lg, $12.99

Let us dress you, head-to-toe, for less!Sweater, Large,  $11.99Pants, 6, $24.99Shoes, size 8Kate Spade purse, $74.99
10/15/2026

Let us dress you, head-to-toe, for less!

Sweater, Large, $11.99
Pants, 6, $24.99
Shoes, size 8
Kate Spade purse, $74.99

Come try something on!Left to Right ➡️➡️Top, Small/Med fit, $14.99➡️Universal Thread jeans, sz 12, $14.99➡️Free People t...
10/15/2026

Come try something on!
Left to Right ➡️
➡️Top, Small/Med fit, $14.99

➡️Universal Thread jeans, sz 12, $14.99

➡️Free People top, Medium, $21.99

What a mauve-lous combo! 😍
10/15/2026

What a mauve-lous combo! 😍

Bibs, size  Small/Medium, $21.99Cream top, size Medium, $7.99
10/14/2026

Bibs, size Small/Medium, $21.99
Cream top, size Medium, $7.99

Cooler weather is coming!Is your wardrobe ready?We're open every day!10AM-5PM in Warrensburg
10/13/2026

Cooler weather is coming!
Is your wardrobe ready?

We're open every day!
10AM-5PM in Warrensburg

Address

266 IL/121
Warrensburg, IL
62573

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 5pm
Tuesday 10am - 5pm
Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 5pm
Friday 10am - 5pm
Saturday 10am - 5pm
Sunday 10am - 5pm

Telephone

+12178552715

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Leopard Loft Consignment posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to The Leopard Loft Consignment:

Shortcuts

Share